Enforce Technology Limited

Company Info

Enforce Technology Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-07-10, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Enforce Technology Limited registered office address is 3 Demuth Way,, Oldbury. The postal code for this address is B69 4LT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Enforce Technology Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Coldstone Contracts Limited,

Enforce Technology Limited net worth increased by 17 823,40%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-470 in year 2014 to £83300 in 2015.

Enforce Technology Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEnforce Technology Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04481611
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-10-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2002-12-20

    Enforce Technology Limited

  • 2002-07-10

    Coldstone Contracts Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • PRESCRIPTIONS ONLINE LIMITED
    Junction Two Industrial Estate, Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4LT, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • RONIS-DOM LIMITED
    Junction Two Industrial Estate, Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4LT, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • CHEMIST DIRECT LIMITED
    Oldbury, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4LT, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • U.K. PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED
    Oldbury, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4LT, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • DIRECT HEALTHCARE LIMITED
    8, Junction Two Industrial Estate, Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4LT, UK
    47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
  • ENFORCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CHEMD HOLDINGS LIMITED
    8, Junction Two Industrial Estate, Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4LT, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • NSI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • EUROPEAN TRUCK PARTS LIMITED
    Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Business

  • CO-MOTION LIMITED
    Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CYGNIA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ENFORCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Demuth Way, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • HATSTAR LIMITED
    33 Dudley Road West, Tividale, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • JUDIFF LTD
    41 Sycamore Road, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4TD, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • KODED LIMITED
    Birmingham Road, Oldbury, West Midlands, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • RFPM LTD
    929 Wolverhampton Road, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4RR, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • UNITED SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Oldbury, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 4EW, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • VOUCHER HUNT LIMITED
    33 Dudley Road West, Tividale, Oldbury, West Midlands B69, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • WEB SPIDERS LIMITED
    Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, West Midlands B69 2DG, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


budget vets malpasdrew pritchard net worthgll partnersequitas solicitorsarabian nites birminghamblackrow engineeringsanam alfretonveetec bracknellmashs deane roadspecsavers coulby newhamultrapulse leedsharley street nursesexpress bi folding doors reviewsstebbings car saleswedding belles otleybennetts barnsleynaylors financerightmove headingtonrising sun campersprimula ltdbeavers property grimsbyaxle haulagethai massage salfordmcdaids chemist dungivenhorze ukspringbank flowers manchesterharcourt capital4x4 leeming barpozzani pure watergandhi carpetsoutlands drive hinckleyetb tyrespennine motor houselandmark cash and carryjsa accountantsjmh directional drillingsaxton 4x4 chelmsfordphilip kingsley green streetrefurb fleetwoodbuzby and bluelittle knocks wokinghampaddocks hotel symonds yatpure beauty lichfieldzenith security cardiffdiarybookereckersley propertyb18 6jjnewgate financecartridge world chesterhappy valley porthcawlbespoke global recruitmentritz belperperi peri bury parkvo2 bikesduttons glasswok express watfordcocosa lifestylecarstar stanningleywesterham carsglentham capital limitedcollingwood insurance reviewsabbott fieldingmarkit group limiteddiarybookerbespoke fridgeshairlines bletchleylillington community centreeastgate homebrewgolden chippy chester le streetzebra finance reviewsstatic caravans directkyngs golf clubbatesy skip hirepgs weybridgenaylors of wakefield