Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited

Company Info

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-08-27, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited registered office address is Ground Floor, 2 Compton Way, Witney. The postal code for this address is OX28 3AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Newincco 185 Limited, La Caramella Limited,

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited net worth increased by 53,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £181461 in year 2012 to £278144 in 2013.

Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFego Caffe Sunningdale Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04518878
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-27-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2003-01-16

    Fego Caffe Sunningdale Limited

  • 2002-10-30

    La Caramella Limited

  • 2002-08-27

    Newincco 185 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


body limits newport pagnellmainline menswear scarboroughdarren smith homesyorkshire accommodation bureauselborne biological servicesmilap carssilecroft holiday parkchariots specialist carscompare insurance swansea1a orthodonticsstewmac ukthe hearty oak dronfieldthaal darfieldbengal brasserie leedsthe entertainer amersham limitedraddle inn hollingtonalams beautiful blinds ltdmercer agenciescromwells estate agents wallingtonpowdertech glasgowhalvanto kitchensmedler haulageexcalibur computer fairpershing nominees limitedjackos rotherhamsarah mains whickham officehairlines bletchleyfinewood studiosherbies pizza bagshotprism cosecdream fitness bognorfh brundle rainhamkilnbridgechris bennett heavy haulagebskyb islewortha1 visa serviceschigborough carp syndicatekyngs golf clubgloballatedealsaba taxis borehamwoodshimla pinks leicestermkm building supplies riponyeovil cycle centreslinfold intelligentwalshes farm caravan park ltdsonneti clothing ukrobertson construction elginpriory park propertiesgym 1 lutonlaing the jeweller glasgowcoal house oxwichpisani felthamst albans gymnasticsservest security servicesproactive personnel telfordgrosvenor associateswestbrook inn bromhambcbm boat shareperi peri original bury parkrenault parts bradfordherts constructionsterling law solicitorslaings jewellers glasgowkrishna sarees alpertoneasy buy cars middlesbroughclifton cameras dursleytony and guy stratfordnena and pasadena ukmakerfield property managementnifty nosh belfasttradebe fawleyenvirazgould construction ltdem rogers transportpinknoise systemscurrie motors kingstonbevan evans and capehornquotient clinical ruddington