Fsg Property Services Limited

Company Info

Fsg Property Services Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-08-29, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Fsg Property Services Limited registered office address is C/o React Business Services, 23 Austin Friars, London. The postal code for this address is EC2N 2QP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fsg Property Services Limited principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: FSG Technologies Limited, Fsg Technologies Limited,

Fsg Property Services Limited net worth increased by 17,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1465556 in year 2013 to £1722224 in 2014.

Fsg Property Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFsg Property Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04521341
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-29-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2008-07-31

    Fsg Property Services Limited

  • 2008-07-30

    Fsg Technologies Limited

  • 2002-08-29

    FSG Technologies Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


hotspur avenue whitley baypal cars farnworthcar boot sales in west midlandssnellers teddingtonbrighter futures foster caresafeway tyres ipswichswansea little theatreiconic estate agentscaravan warehouse port talbotaxle haulagepye motorspings exmouthvinci zafferano capital uk llpmasons arms marshfieldizumi madison heightshouses for sale in pontyberempallex coalvilleaustwick berry lettingssinghar beauty clinickvf cleanerslookers trade centre bristolcurry club carfinhomestyle cymrumcnair builders merchantstoy factory surfboardsfleetville vintage emporiumgoodman metal workswest midlands motorcycle centrehouses for sale in bournheath bromsgroveruddy homesthurlestone shippingalams beautiful blinds reviewsdunlady nursing homemaidenhead aquatics windsoressensuals windsordesi tadka hayesthe paul hogarth companyruntech port talbotatticus solicitors newcastle under lymesprite technical servicesjelly tots penistoneummah channel blackburnshanly homes reviewsavagioliverpool skin clinic rose lanechevron aircraft maintenance limitedkarekabsnewlay lane horsforthkath wells estate agentskaren dalmeny agetyne tees packagingbamfords trust plchogies onlinealliance healthcare chessingtonajc trailers ltddextra laboratorieskfh blackheathal murad granitepoint blank darlingtonneedham market mortgage centreesk hygiene supplies ltdandrew walker solicitors portadownwestward bound plymouthrayner personnelvaranni shoes boltonrazza roller discogogo pizza swindontrident europeflavour vapour bedminsteroxley park community centresunnybank equestrian