Optima Hair Specialists Limited

Company Info

Optima Hair Specialists Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-10-23, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Optima Hair Specialists Limited registered office address is 26 Highfield Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B15 3DP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Optima Hair Specialists Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Hair Specialist Limited,

Optima Hair Specialists Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOptima Hair Specialists Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04571191
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-23-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2002-11-07

    Optima Hair Specialists Limited

  • 2002-10-23

    The Hair Specialist Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ayton global researchb37 7ygpart worn tyres widnescardiff slate and stoneconcatenoprocare wiganrenelec devizesglenmill carpetspizza pan grimsbyvip taxis stockportdorking autosnationwide chimney components ltdnifty nosh newryorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldleyland late night pharmacyfive star taxis galashielsfleetwood architectural aluminiumnatural beauty watfordlifesure group ltddrb car salespw millar barrybutterfly salon congletonnbty europe ltdadvanced stairliftsjessops europe limitedkyngs golf clubdrennan transportthomas beddoes court shifnalsilverdale constructionmaidenhead aquatics windsorrobsons doncasteroak student lets nottinghamrajas great hortonmelton mot centreintelliflo kingstonhemp tradingkingley gatepasha balti newportnatwest equator investment fundsamigos pizza oakhamems sigma ltdcala homes stainesfairdeal tyres crossgatesshisha bar newcastleraptor weight vestterraces menswear hanleyfcn ltdrocket estate agentsaldwark dental practicephp lettings elginaim logistics eveshamhavlins berry street belfastse28 8lnvw breakers rotherhampjs industrial suppliesdingbro paisleyperfect image uskgh motors mansfieldtfwhwessex building servicesmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterhounslow lahori karahidew pilingelif kebab sheffieldbywell carshenman greenwaterside care home dinningtonlegea ukodd firm of sinhampton medical conferencestimber supplies blackpoolfugro bksjb drax honoreicandy aberdeengulliver truck hireforefront estate agents swindona1 cabcoherbies pizza bagshotstoneleigh services