Simonstone Motor Group Plc

Company Info

Simonstone Motor Group Plc was founded in year 2002 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-07, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Simonstone Motor Group Plc registered office address is 803-805 Bath Road, Brislington, Томск. The postal code for this address is BS4 5NL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Simonstone Motor Group Plc principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Inhoco 2745 Public Limited Company,

Simonstone Motor Group Plc net worth increased by 130,94%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £47571 in year 2013 to £109862 in 2014.

Simonstone Motor Group Plc on map

Previous Names

  • 2002-12-10

    Simonstone Motor Group Plc

  • 2002-11-07

    Inhoco 2745 Public Limited Company

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AW CARS LIMITED
    Wells Road, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • CARCO LIMITED
    Saint Philips Causeway, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • GLOBAL AUTO EXPORT LTD
    13 Grove Park Rd, London SE9 4NP, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • SIMONSTONE (BRISTOL) LIMITED
    803-805 Bath Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS4 5NL, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • SIMONSTONE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
    803-805 Bath Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS4 5NL, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • SIMONSTONE MOTOR GROUP PLC
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • SPEED SIX (CITROEN) LIMITED
    803-805 Bath Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS4 5NL, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


mr cod camberleygoldstar transport felixstowefords spekemagenta solutionskent auto panels folkestonepetwise treforestems internet warringtontoolstream yeovillawung ukshonn brothershb panelcraftbedford guitarshsl aintreeblackrow engineeringgroundhog uk ltdhot tub superstore blackpooldundee lock shopshire integrated systemsnightingale estate agents weston super marerumble in the jungle clydachgawa cheltenhamburnell fencingthe old stag liskeardsixt kenning ltddavid evans agriculturalwindmill extrusionsstarfish health and wellbeinggt towing hatfieldroad runners taxi peterleeparkhouse manor care homebrigstock sawmillcoubrough and comkm building supplies ripondew pilingbeeston animal health limitedeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkksd haulageguntrader.co.uklaeso fishkhanjra blackburnmbs gillinghamhouses for sale in pontyberembakewell and hornerwee chippyromano cleadonj van vliet enfieldmorgan cars warrenpointstockport internet carstasty chicken ilfordcabline beestonhowkel carpets huddersfieldsolicitors lutterworthcaffe concerto kings roadthurrock engineeringbunton plant hirehunsdon skipsdarlaston builders merchants wednesburyclb valetinglangard lifford hallslush machine repairflingers bristolkillermont carsaog courierscheadle hulme bridge clublisburn salvagecreams cafe southallsims metal nottinghamfish4jobs northeastfirst podiatry temple fortunefirst podiatry temple fortunebradford bolt and nutgowrings basingstoke used carskidsmania cheshuntbrogan property lawyersmolplant dumfriesnalco northwich