Diadem Homes Limited

Company Info

Diadem Homes Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-12, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Diadem Homes Limited registered office address is Como House Warwick Road, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames. The postal code for this address is KT1 4DW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Diadem Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Incite UK Limited,

Diadem Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDiadem Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04587784
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-12-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-10

    Diadem Homes Limited

  • 2002-11-12

    Incite UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GLENWOOD HOMES LIMITED
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • GLENWOOD HOMES (LONDON) LIMITED
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • PICTURE BOX FILMS LIMITED
    8 Warwick Road, Kingston upon Thames, New Malden, Greater London KT3 3SH, UK
    None Supplied
  • GLENWOOD HOMES (INVESTMENTS) LTD
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • GLENWOOD HOMES (TEDDINGTON) LTD
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • DESERT SAND FILMS LIMITED
    8 Warwick Road, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DW, UK
    59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • DIADEM HOMES LIMITED
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • LYFIELD LAND LTD
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Business

  • A D CONSTRUCTION UK LTD
    Teddington, Teddington, Greater London TW11 0HZ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • A PRICE LTD
    73 Blandford Road, Teddington, Greater London TW11, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • BYRNE GROUP RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
    Hampton Road, Greater London, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • CURVED GROWTH LIMITED
    22 River Reach, Teddington, Greater London TW11 9QL, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • DIADEM HOMES LIMITED
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • GBM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
    80 Crieff Court, Teddington, Greater London TW11 9DT, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • GLENWOOD HOMES (INVESTMENTS) LTD
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • GLENWOOD HOMES (LONDON) LIMITED
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • GLENWOOD HOMES (TEDDINGTON) LTD
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • GLENWOOD HOMES LIMITED
    Hampton Wick, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 4DQ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Reviews


Related pages


preston park dentalbeck row car sparesjohn dodd glenogil estateb&m livingstonblueseventy ukthe standen literary agencyhough green garagecocoro maryleboneplay cafe salisburylewis builders merchantsatlantis estate agents readingbrackley tyre warehousebrazillian waxing company manchesterstation garage aberdeenindasa abrasives ukjacksons estate agents rainhambbe trainingtwo tiny feet gillinghamwoodall brothers shrewsburyderbyshire off road centremidland chilled foods ltdrumble tumble blackburndesi tadka hayespaisley estate agents denby dalek seal glass wirralgreenslades barbers bristolnorth liverpool windowstyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdmwm distributorsbeechfield brandsaspire estate agents balhambs marsonsgolden horse northwichgudrun sjoden uknorth wembley motorcycleshw taroniagnew trade centretaizen whitley bayb and m saltashdx freight reviewssanam wilmslow roadnorth devon skip hiresanam wilmslow road manchestermicrogen engine corporationkw linfoothairlines bletchleyssas practitionerrb vinylsthe gables doncasterwest coast tyres ayrtogher constructioncade cars northwichklondyke garden centre stirlingmdp supplieskeelham farm shop denholmeavant homes dunfermlinedavid dickinson net worthbrook garden centre chesterfieldwil-lecglenbrae vetsrajas great hortonpizzalicious cosham numberthe foundry loughboroughkeelham farm shop queensburybunton plant hireusmania banqueting hallkaren forte bassingbournsitges hills villasblue chip marketing manchestermixam printingceta insurance