Eltrics Limited

Company Info

Eltrics Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-28, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Eltrics Limited registered office address is C/o King Morter Proud, Kings Arms Vaults, Brecon. The postal code for this address is LD3 7EF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Eltrics Limited principal business activity number is 33140 which means Repair of electrical equipment . This type of business is belongs to Repair and installation of machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: V Lec Limited,

Eltrics Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEltrics Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04603905
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-28-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 33140

Previous Names

  • 2003-08-12

    Eltrics Limited

  • 2002-11-28

    V Lec Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • CO-HYDRO LIMITED
    Heol Las, Talgarth, Brecon, Powys LD3 0PH, UK
    33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
  • ELTRICS LIMITED
    Watton, Brecon, Brecon, Powys LD3 7EF, UK
    33140 - Repair of electrical equipment

Reviews


Related pages


ijc cars louthparrys cheslyn haysaracen exportsfootstep trainingaccessible orthodontics nuneatonfoort taylermerseyside ship repairers ltdquindell business process servicesvolksworld louthanglo austrian patisserielambhill court care homeheadkase crewerr donnelley huntingdonmadewell productsumbrella paraplusindigo sun glasgowstray aid coxhoe durhamthaal darfieldestate research wigangrosvenor properties brightonnutrend edinburghbarberry developmentstitan plasticsangard staffingcrusader cabsts knitwearpraetura capitalsanam wilmslow roadflingers party shopviva espana boltonfrancois pandolfowoolwich mortgage servicesessensuals cambridgezealous carswil-lechowkel carpets huddersfieldjgs 4x4snow teeth whitening reviewacl clothingjj mullinschigborough carp syndicatepbm building servicescarstar leedsfox and hounds neashamlittle drivers staplefordse28 8lnniftynoshfilco llantwit majorwilliam loughran carslynx taxis stockport numbertogher constructiontariq halal ilfordlevois colchesterrichmond dental practice malvernt hayselden barnsleyolivia pizza wandsworthgreengate furniturerowanmoor salisburyodedra accountants leicesterroman originals plcmoleface pubsdorking autosallsop estate agent harpendenmumtaz paan houseal tyres hinckleymiller taxis prestonfrangos peri periwest london centre for counsellingvintage emporium st albanscobains solicitorsrohde shoes ukswansea coach works