Traders Coffee Limited

Company Info

Traders Coffee Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-12-10, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Traders Coffee Limited registered office address is 274 Ewell Road,, Surbiton. The postal code for this address is KT6 7AG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Traders Coffee Limited principal business activity number is 46370 which means Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Traders Tea & Coffee Limited,

Traders Coffee Limited net worth increased by 24,55%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £548292 in year 2014 to £682910 in 2015.

Traders Coffee Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTraders Coffee Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04613848
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-10-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46370

Previous Names

  • 2003-01-22

    Traders Coffee Limited

  • 2002-12-10

    Traders Tea & Coffee Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BELLA VELO LTD
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Surbiton, Surrey KT6 7AG, UK
    None Supplied
  • AFRICA NEW ENERGIES LIMITED
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • BURROWES LTD
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Surbiton, Surrey KT6 7AG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • &SKATE LTD
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • ASHFORD ANTIQUE CENTRE LTD
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
  • BEE NATURELLE LIMITED
    Cockrell Antiques, 278 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • CHACHARA LTD
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALIEN MINDS LTD
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CBEC LTD
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    43210 - Electrical installation
  • BROOKLANDS DIGITAL LIMITED
    276 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Surbiton, Surrey KT6 7AG, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities

Business

  • TJ BEVERAGES LIMITED
    Surbiton, Greater London KT6 5PT, UK
    46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
  • TRADERS COFFEE LIMITED
    274 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Greater London KT6 7AG, UK
    46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices

Reviews


Related pages


michelle dewberry net worthmcqueens dairies reviewargyle business centredb designs bookhamtyremen of hulldewis centre for independent livingharlow motorsthamesdown tyresprime pizza sheffieldhigh street surgery cheslyn haythe woodman fernhamsimon albert edwardsashtons estate agents londona1 clutches birminghamsearle audiotweedale way chaddertonfox and hounds great moultonruthin precast concreteemsley crane hirerobert oulsnam barnt greena1 blinds tredegarpillbox38 uk limitedbm wise bexleyheathwebbers estate agents mineheadpierrepont goringwet wall hillingtonbasell polyolefins uk ltdsolomon cars peterboroughkingswood property bordonbuxton building contractorsbeautyworks crouch endwinchester white estate agentsjim davies tyres beaufortmotorite northwichgedling garageoki doki nailsstevenson tractors rathfrilandfcc leedstravelmood ukvanity orpingtonjohnson controls uk head officefwr kenningtonlpp consultinghjr agri oswestryk tax penarthhollins strategic land llpdiadem homesshaba hair and cosmeticsace taxis berkhamstedsnow teeth whiteningalams beautiful blinds ltdherbert walkerswoody's stornowaysabai sheffieldvenisons wembleyst austell lightingicandy biggleswadebfc exchange ltdwest midlands basketball leaguemaldon powder coatingfreight4ujag sign supplieswestbrook constructionwilkinsons kilt hire paisleyunitrust security4x4 leeming barsitges hills villasavant homes dunfermlineap racing coventryrobert davies motorsfh brundle rainhambroadway grill leigh on seaapollo cabs gants hillcintra estatessolo capital partners llpbanqueting halls manchesterspringbank flowers manchester