Tom Grainger School of Motoring Limited

Company Info

Tom Grainger School of Motoring Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-12-11, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Tom Grainger School of Motoring Limited registered office address is James House Stonecross Business Park, Yew Tree Way, Golborne. The postal code for this address is WA3 3JD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tom Grainger School of Motoring Limited principal business activity number is 85530 which means Driving school activities . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: T G Driver Development Ltd.,

Tom Grainger School of Motoring Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTom Grainger School of Motoring Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04614449
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-11-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85530

Previous Names

  • 2003-09-25

    Tom Grainger School of Motoring Limited

  • 2002-12-11

    T G Driver Development Ltd.

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jacksons recovery birminghamcoyles agencycardiff slate and stonefloors direct birminghamfanthorpes hullformby tool hirefoyle delta taxisburnley savings and loanslodhi financerollersnakes salerichard king haulagecleckheaton motor sales reviewsineos seal sandsrobert price abergavennytasties middlesbroughtyre express hovetoni guy canary wharffraser of gloucesterdmn logisticswoodburningstoveslimitedboat fenders directrg caravans hartlepoolcity plumbing kingsland roadelegant nails havanttop nails wakefieldautoparts pontypriddmanor tyres stainforthhsl aintreepewleysgogna schoolwearl artista watfordace taxi berkhamstedvision housing consultancy servicesbcbm boat sharesilverburn careplumbco wellingboroughburnell fencingbellini scunthorpeyamaha atv and quads buxtonbudget tyres hayesffordes photographicgreat western cameras swindonholmatro ukvistajet farnborougheastgate homebrewtitan plasticswww.kalemeh.tvcroydon judo clubkirit patel day lewis net worthcobra car salesthe old rectory wenvoeashton alarmsrani fashions lutonqcc globalnovia financial plcbroseley homeskidsgrove carpetskennet equipment leasingcranfield impact centreub3 4fhalphabet cars maidenheadthomas ridley roughamjdd furniturenorth end motors portsmouthanne roberts oxtonhadland care groupmehak ilfordcapquest recoverypasha balti newportjanes edlesboroughaquil ltdlove balti salfordperi peri leagrave roadplumbtrade canvey islandiceland deeside industrial estateaffiniti integrated solutionsprogress dmsparking4less lutonsurfdome shop limitedineos seal sandscreative beadcraft uk