Autoebid Limited

Company Info

Autoebid Limited was founded in year 2002 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2002-12-13, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Autoebid Limited registered office address is Business Central, 2 Union Square, Darlington. The postal code for this address is DL1 1GL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Autoebid Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Commission It Limited,

Autoebid Limited net worth increased by 16,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-82762 in year 2013 to £-69199 in 2014.

Autoebid Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAutoebid Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04617337
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-13-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-08

    Autoebid Limited

  • 2002-12-13

    Commission It Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beauty and detox spa crouch endburns jewellers chorleylifesure caravan insurance reviewsblizzard telecomfriday ads west sussexpinhoe dentistyarwood and stubleymotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterjason atherton net worthpauline quirke academy reviewsjobsworth recruitmentali dadressanhounslow shopfittersnirala sweets ukshazan foodsrao stationersbrackley tyre warehousejabcardswimtime cheshiremcmillan estate agents glengormleyhbb relocation services ltdnco europe limitedgym 360 peterleebarkers northallerton saleexecutive cars newrynamulas pensionthomas ridley roughamalicat workboatsbelfast sales academytrade effluent services ltdtony brooks northamptonindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterjoyce estate agents portadowngrace church dulwichsimply delicious northendenplanet pizza calvertonyorkshire training partnershipyorkshire halal meatashbon laundryrajas bd7tandoori nights derbymcevoys newrykbpbload lok merthyr tydfilcanasta hotel blackpoolsomerset carpentersplanks glengormleygainsborough giftwaredmc contractssam 99p storesmonton dental practicesofaland ukcanasta hotel blackpoollondon corporate apartmentsprodec pontefracta1 kilt hire glasgownicky clarke net worthkernow coatingssean hanna bristol reviewsaura upminsterfive rivers skip hirecapquest recoveryblantyre park servicescold blooded sportssalford supply deskharwoods estate agents wellingboroughadams estates dewsburybengal brasserie leedssic code 82990milap carspalm tree day nurseryhot yoga wolverhamptonnicholsons sealing technologies ltd