Charles Lamb Residential Lettings Limited

Company Info

Charles Lamb Residential Lettings Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-01-20, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Charles Lamb Residential Lettings Limited registered office address is 41 Osborne Road, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE2 2AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Charles Lamb Residential Lettings Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Opalcroft Properties Limited,

Charles Lamb Residential Lettings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCharles Lamb Residential Lettings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04641186
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-20-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2003-03-23

    Charles Lamb Residential Lettings Limited

  • 2003-01-20

    Opalcroft Properties Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mancunian foodsorme retailadapt outdoors liverpoolbespoke hotels warringtonpjl allsortsruddy homesposche storeams tyres brierley hilljdm bournemouthguntrader co ukswansea little theatrethameside liftingkuehne nagel uxbridgesterling motors wetherbyaerospace fasteners ltddolphin fitness brightonwatson plant hiredanscentre aberdeen4x4 leeming barsantolina stablesflightline support ltdmcdowall air conditioningcoal house oxwichpatrick mallucci harley streethighland haulage invernessgreenhill eventshouses for sale in braunstone town leicestertyre warehouse birminghamdawnus swanseareading reptile centreclassic beauty dorchesterandrews estate agents keynshamcade cars northwichlaburnum dental practicepratts taxis durhamideal eyes wolverhamptonthe coal house oxwichatlantic windows sloughabass collierfts hatswellrm15 5baroofline directsomerset road ealingwax jacket cleaningwestbridge taxi northamptonkoh i noor newcastle under lymemarlborough house managementstockport powder coatingwilliams homes balablacka acousticsagnewtradecentrehentons estate agentsharlands finance ltdgandhi carpetspostcode for faslane naval basebeco wallformwoozelbearsmotorcare blackpoolcarlick contract furnitureapex car rental brooklandsbudget vets malpaskbbc kitchens reviewsstockport internet carskitchens4diyyeovil cycle centrelime garageseezehaulsps blackpoolcirrus connecttasty ilford lanetoni&guy opticiansbroadway vans pontypriddcre8 potters bar