Davlyn Construction Limited

Company Info

Davlyn Construction Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-01-31, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Davlyn Construction Limited registered office address is Sir Francis Ley Industrial Park, Shaftesbury Street, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE23 8XA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Davlyn Construction Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Davlyn UK Limited,

Davlyn Construction Limited net worth increased by 5,48%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £377254 in year 2014 to £397938 in 2015.

Davlyn Construction Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDavlyn Construction Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04653477
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 2003-04-07

    Davlyn Construction Limited

  • 2003-01-31

    Davlyn UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pentraeth motorshunsdon skipsabbotswood propertiesvillas4uicuk insurancemi swaco westhillrivington foods hindley greenprontaprint hounslowchurchill homes aberdeencake box barkingsidemelton hardwarechristel stockingsdeep blue whitley bayadam askeyfwr kenningtonkeys tractors dromorethe sanctuary castle valegreen rigg wind farmwarrior assault systems ukjo bullerwellcake box barkingsideauto village cheltenhamlimesquare granthamakbar restaurant glasgowdolphin fitness brightonnavtrak ltdgreen oak dedworthpink ladies escortsbrother solutions ukkath wells estate agentsorwell motors ipswichabba plant hireautec dewsburymonton dental practicescuf gaming europe ltdsleeptight beds widnesbeercock wiles wickhilsea motgordon brown estate agents low fellhasbury motors halesowentyre express bognorhaslemere property servicesroosters piri piri southamptonnewall civil engineeringbespoke hotels warringtonbrm computersnorthwest motor factors limavadyrendezvous mansfieldpatterson bowewangfield lane curdridgespecsavers chelmsley woodhotel connexions scotlandcls finance ltdworksop galvanisingeglinton caravans shewaltonnlclwesterby trusteesshardeloes farm equestrian centrebradford massage parlourbio sculpture st albansilminster fitness centrecrep checkmillbrook furnishing industries ltdlorne stewart harrownl commercials batleypark royal timberspowerlease car sales ampthillroamer newtownardspfs chelvertonreddish vale nursery