Tudor Northwest Ltd

Company Info

Tudor Northwest Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-02-06, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Tudor Northwest Ltd registered office address is 104-108 Wallgate, Wigan, Wigan. The postal code for this address is WN3 4AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tudor Northwest Ltd principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tudor Heating Services Limited, Tudor (Nw) Ltd,

Tudor Northwest Ltd net worth increased by 72,17%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £145068 in year 2013 to £249762 in 2014.

Tudor Northwest Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameTudor Northwest Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04659102
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-06-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-15

    Tudor Northwest Ltd

  • 2004-07-15

    Tudor (Nw) Ltd

  • 2003-02-06

    Tudor Heating Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fauna techbrabantia parts ukalton cars harrogatespeedline mknalco northwichbennetts motorcyclesz plus driving school longsightcarpoint peterboroughxervon palmersgrupo antolin leamington ltdamigos pizza oakhamswc trade frames ltdwindow cleaner wrexhamalastair blackwell barclaysoilfast ltd motherwelleasy buy cars middlesbroughrevo daventrypennine motorhouseinvision uk ltdplay cafe salisburyashtead motor tradingwhitefield solicitorsorrell windowscollingwood insurance north shieldspadraig draynemaersk house braham streetk&n logisticsmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentknaphill kebabluvyababes manchesterbbclothingpsl printwinchester white estate agentsvision housing consultancy servicesparkyns bury st edmundsstone valley stoke on trentsalop caravans shrewsburyshl refractories uk ltdthe hair shop hitchincorsham antiques34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aygedling garagetweedale way chaddertonwcp parking bristolseakargoturner broadcasting system europe limitedchappell sports cars chichesterinnserve tadcasterkernow coatingsts knitweargreenlight creditjm car breakers ltdandersons furniture inverurieha8 6ag the hivepark royal timberssam 99p storesapl parking liverpoolprimalite brassriverside medical practice musselburghspecsavers coulby newhamhoulder insurance services ltdqs supplies ltdmoody plcamc prestige carsthamesdown tyreslister drive fisheriesrake and pikel chestermartin veterinary centreal murad tiles morleyjt hughes used carsnirala sweets beehive lane