D & T Wise Limited

Company Info

D & T Wise Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-02-10, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, D & T Wise Limited registered office address is 316 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath. The postal code for this address is DA6 8AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

D & T Wise Limited principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: BM Wise Limited, Bm Wise Limited,

D & T Wise Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameD & T Wise Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04660741
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-10-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-25

    D & T Wise Limited

  • 2009-07-23

    Bm Wise Limited

  • 2003-02-10

    BM Wise Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • REVOLUTION 2.0 LTD
    314 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARTTECH DENTAL LAB LIMITED

    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • 7633 LTD
    Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.
  • RECBER LIMITED
    310A Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • MIXMAN LIMITED
    310A Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • MR CASH 4 YOUR CLOTHES LTD
    310 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • D & T WISE LIMITED
    316 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 8AA, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • BEXLEYTRAVEL LTD
    308B Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 8AA, UK
    49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • POWERWAVE SPORT LIMITED
    314 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • ETHNIC MARKET RESEARCH LTD
    310 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8AA, UK
    73120 - Media representation services

Business

  • BEXLEYHEATH UK CAR WASH LTD
    137A Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 7EZ, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • D & T WISE LIMITED
    316 Broadway, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath, Kent DA6 8AA, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • SERVICE MOTORS LIMITED
    20 Lion Road, Bexleyheath, Greater London DA6 8NR, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


ashtons estate agents londonsnow teeth whitening reviewharlech frozen foodsgolu stratford roaddms newburykudu productssarah mains whickham officerother valley opticsmercury motors twickenhambilton ward developmentsdarcys durhamtyne tees packaging ltdbengal spice workingtonbishops waltham removalsfynn valley lodgesblp solicitorsmellwood constructionstatic caravans directross consular serviceswam bam boomerangbrownhills motorhomes for salegalleon ci ltdarona properties glasgowparadise garage downham marketkaren dalmeny agehouses for sale tempo road enniskillenmotorhouse bridgendsilverstar foodsconcatenocalzone pizza saffron waldenspice of india ash valethe beauty lounge newton halllanika restaurant halifaxparking4uhbb relocation services ltdanderton and bosonnetriver church st neotsallens fried chicken boltonrobert oulsnam barnt greendavid oldham carsuk food packerscradley motor companymichael hart estate agents poyntonpencarrie ltdgloucestershire animal welfare associationplanet furniture hitchindarcys durhamrea estates woodvale roadjames robinson fibresred lion thurgartonkrates torquayslades of devizesfitness factor kirkcaldycirrus connectliberty park wainscottairsoft zero onediamond windows mansfieldmeadow vale estate agentsnewlec cyclesdolphin fitness reviewstavistock youth cafegoodchilds wolverhamptonstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichbharat coaches southallfair deal tyres crossgates fifekirn estatesagnew tradefenner plcrm15 5bamoray securityandrew walker solicitors portadownmajik jewelleryho2 plcshams moopen northamptoncartridge world chesterpeppinos bournemouthherstyler uk