Go Environmental Ltd

Company Info

Go Environmental Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-02-26, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Go Environmental Ltd registered office address is Fenton Industrial Estate Govan Road, Fenton, Stoke-On-Trent. The postal code for this address is ST4 2RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Go Environmental Ltd principal business activity number is 38110 which means Collection of non-hazardous waste . This type of business is belongs to Waste collection, treatment and disposal activities; materials recovery division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Inputtitan Limited,

Go Environmental Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGo Environmental Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04679124
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-26-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 38110

Previous Names

  • 2003-04-17

    Go Environmental Ltd

  • 2003-02-26

    Inputtitan Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • B HYGIENIC LIMITED
    29 King Street, Newcastle, Staffordshire ST5 9HQ, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • GO ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
    Govan Road, Stoke-on-Trent, Stoke-on-Trent ST4, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • JFB GRAB HIRE LTD
    Lower Bedford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, Stoke-on-Trent ST4, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • POTTERIES DEMOLITION COMPANY LIMITED
    Burnham Street, Stoke-on-Trent, Stoke-on-Trent ST4, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • THE RAINBOW RECLAMATION TRUST
    3, Carlton House, Registry St, Stoke-on-Trent, Stoke-on-Trent ST4 1JP, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste

Reviews


Related pages


david hammond estate agentsgainsborough giftwarechiswick expressssas practitionerarona properties glasgowdamm environmentalnamulas pension trustees limitedcripps developmentssofra grill suttonfalmouth coachworksadroit accessoriessteljes bagshotbskyb historyritz belperdraper and dashophelia de havillandold eldon square jewellerslime garageslmc audio usedomni recruitment hammersmith addresspizza hotline herne hillgreensands vetsmitie belfastpsl printjust sloggialtona auctionswvc chertseyjelly tots penistonerailway tavern staplehurstnorth london loftsbranas isafintelliflo kingstonmacgregors industrial supplies invernessgravelmastergilbert baitsondesigner kennelsjb littlewoodgary fletcher surfacingmklc trainingjohn campbell sheriff officersrobsons doncasterdingbro paisleysjk leedsnaylors financefrangos birminghammcnair builders merchantsbeeston animal health limitedboudoir boutique derrygreencroft bottlingpeacocks gym canning townfrontline recruitment nottinghamlock shop dundeetowens weston super marefarrah esmailnorth staffs caravanscroydon cleaning suppliesromazzino nantwichharrison estate agents new miltonluton escotpowerlease ampthill reviewstrinity centre dalstonhowkel carpets huddersfieldbatt cables erithliz earle net worthethigen east kilbridegmac custom partshine solicitors beaconsfieldjzmachtechashlea landscapingtorbay blindscromwells estate agents wallingtongym farnham road sloughwirral discount supplieswinchester white estate agentsmoorcroft debt recovery reviews