Havwoods Accessories Limited

Company Info

Havwoods Accessories Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-03-03, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Havwoods Accessories Limited registered office address is 172 Brierley Road, Walton Summit Centre, Walton Summit Centre. The postal code for this address is PR5 8AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Havwoods Accessories Limited principal business activity number is 46760 which means Wholesale of other intermediate products . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Parithol Limited,

Havwoods Accessories Limited net worth increased by 35,81%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £404962 in year 2013 to £549977 in 2014.

Havwoods Accessories Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHavwoods Accessories Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04684103
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46760

Previous Names

  • 2003-07-05

    Havwoods Accessories Limited

  • 2003-03-03

    Parithol Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • HAVWOODS ACCESSORIES LIMITED
    172 Brierley Road, Walton Summit Centre, Bamber Bridge, Preston, Lancashire PR5 8AH, UK
    46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • SEOIL UK LIMITED
    41, Manor Court, Salesbury Hall Road, Preston, Lancashire PR3 3XR, UK
    46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Reviews


Related pages


bramley windowscitizens advice littlehamptonlynx taxis stockport numberdundee crematoriummolins princes risborougha&g skip hiremystarviewwindmill car and commercials roystonwartsila poolerichmond cars southamptonatkinsons jewellersweelsby riding schoolbeauty and detox spa crouch endfootasylum rochdalenightingale house lotteryconnaught hotel dovercurry club carfinsabina hair birminghampicktree motorslillington community centrepeacocks gym canning townnemo personal finance reviewsnorth lincs tyres grimsbyrettendon car salesnewall civil engineeringhigh street cars burton latimeroysterstampschai pani leicesterchelmsford taxi busprestige granite liverpoolmunroe k asset managementavanti 2 wheelsuav tactical systemsdelyn packagingeasterhouse health centre pharmacyeuropa 93 waltham crossveale nixonchase autos carssealite ukpadraig draynepqr financial planning limitedpacitti jones glasgowchinese takeaway radstockrymers funeral directors yorkpendragon framescvlr leasingnice n naughty chesterliz earle net worthaccessible orthodontics nuneatonuber beauty marlowlemon tree truroclockhouse cars beckenhamo brien demolitionricor studleyrajani superstorecromwells estate agentsfitness solutions caerphillyukcamerastoreoatlands tyresthe tanning factory biggleswadeharvey lintelsmenzies aviation glasgow airportrenault parts bradfordtint my car romford roadaylesbury street motorssimon blythe estate agentseleete ibstockmaster cars hitchinroman originals birminghamcheeky monkeys sheepbridgeright move hovepia jewellery oxfordmidland sports and classicswestleigh developments ltdallingham transportw h lung manchesterlee pomeranc