Magic Hand Limited

Company Info

Magic Hand Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-03-07, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Magic Hand Limited registered office address is 82 Wey Hill,, Haslemere. The postal code for this address is GU27 1HS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Magic Hand Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Magic Hands Limited,

Magic Hand Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMagic Hand Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04690869
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-07-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2003-03-28

    Magic Hand Limited

  • 2003-03-07

    Magic Hands Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


vow europe ltdduttons glasswestbrook inn bromhamjackos rotherhamj van vliet enfieldmotorman bristolcitizens advice bureau graysmoseley chapman and skempbfc exchange ukcaci microlift reviewsbrick tint uklarkspeed leedsbroadway vans pontypridde cig shop chesterfieldmeridian corporate financevip taxis stockportbest kebab weymouthmats nationwidedoctor now beaconsfieldessensuals cambridgek1 tyres ilfordhilton garage car salesccs car sales thatchamlittle learners corbyhuttons car saleskip mcgrath shenfieldjaybee plant salestrenics bmwmere green dental practicefirth rixson darley daleclass motors blackburnmichael findlay peterheadjet2 low fare finderlambert pugh solicitorscocoro marylebonewrights accident repairsherwood oaks leisurewa9 4hualastair blackwell barclaysbranston taxismashs deane roadb&b borehamwoodhomelink estate agentskando candy floss machinegreat yarmouth ceilingsec3m 3adfrontline recruitment leicesteroak tyres haydockflintshire flying schoolbounty uk limitedclassic beauty dorchesterpremier house banquetingfast parts abercarnbalham joineryphysiofit leedsdr alison croninwpi civil engineeringburcombe haulageassured stairliftslets go barnstaplecleckheaton motor salesemg bury st edmunds used carsmotorsales harlowstockport powder coatingkrazy girl cosmeticsmasjid noor birminghamrusdens east grinsteadwheale thomas hodginshti multi academy trustshonn brotherspragma wealth management