Footprint Field Marketing Limited

Company Info

Footprint Field Marketing Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-03-14, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Footprint Field Marketing Limited registered office address is Batchworth House, Batchworth Place, Church Street,, Rickmansworth. The postal code for this address is WD3 1JE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Footprint Field Marketing Limited principal business activity number is 47190 which means Other retail sale in non-specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tma Marketing Limited,

Footprint Field Marketing Limited net worth increased by 91,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-9113 in year 2013 to £-782 in 2014.

Footprint Field Marketing Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFootprint Field Marketing Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04697917
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2003-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47190

Previous Names

  • 2005-04-05

    Footprint Field Marketing Limited

  • 2003-03-14

    Tma Marketing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


oakwood doors huddersfieldmaximillion eventsprism cosecmathsgearservest security servicessajna tooting numberarona properties glasgowpet shop stony stratfordmoorhouse consultingwest coast tyres ayrsarah smith cardiologysharps bedrooms bilstonrehene securitymortgages first colchesterfootprint field marketingkelso cars sales cookstowngrange moor coachworksredwood cricketkeela glenrothesdronfield motor companylumena lights ltdbestseller wholesale uk ltdabakus direct reviewssambucas blythalishan wisbechtanfield metal spinnerstyre warehouse birminghamhaslemere property serviceswatson plant hireyorkshire jrldozy mareapple taxis keighleycoastline cars poolemalbern windowse1 1guroadrunners taxi redhillsanam wilmslow road manchesterhanolexjimmy spices necsaracen exportsyorkshire accommodation bureaubelgarum property managementkey locumshassan balti stevenagenorth devon skip hirelaing the jeweller glasgowriver birch capitaljaysam constructionmetro reprobroadway grill leigh on seadavid thatcher recruitmentpreston park dentalwickford dental practisepbn propertyalpha college edgwaretj hamilton cookstownsheringham fine foodse liquid boltonneedham market mortgage centresearle audiowizcorefitness solutions caerphillyniramax hartlepoolgreengate furnituretimet uk birminghamhigh street cars burton latimerkilnbridgehappy valley porthcawlcull dry liningsanderson young alnwickemblematic benton