Kudox Limited

Company Info

Kudox Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-04-04, so it has been on the market for fifteen years.

According to Companies House register, Kudox Limited registered office address is Bray House, 1 Bray Place, London. The postal code for this address is SW3 3LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kudox Limited principal business activity number is 25210 which means Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: E C A Products Limited,

Kudox Limited net worth increased by 61,90%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2233447 in year 2013 to £3615995 in 2014.

Kudox Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKudox Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04723897
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-04-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25210

Previous Names

  • 2005-04-25

    Kudox Limited

  • 2003-04-04

    E C A Products Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • KUDOX LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
  • IF U BELIEVE LTD
    3 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • KUDOX NA LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
  • IF YOU BELIEVE LIMITED
    3 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    73120 - Media representation services
  • COIFFEUR SALON LIMITED
    3 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • SMUG LIVING LTD
    59 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery

Business

  • KUDOX LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
  • KUDOX NA LIMITED
    Kudox Ltd, 1 Bray Place, Chelsea, London SW3 3LL, UK
    25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers

Reviews


Related pages


uk waterproofing solutionsmahood marqueesbrogan property lawyersculford wastetayberry clothesremus management limitedhaka easthampsteadmumtaz paan houserobert davies machinerysimon blythe estate agentsmelton hardwaregibbs timber frameheatwell hucknalltrelawney domiciliary caredividers folding partitionsdura beds batleyangard agencyrobert lee distribution ltdimperial cash and carryhouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstgrand slam skateswest coast tyres ayrnorthumbria traveloak furniture factory pontyclunaj heating and plumbingbay horse roughleedr genevieve daviesamc prestige carsfcl stainesvictoria argent widnesroad runners bexhillthamesdown tyrescls offshore ltdwarwick avenue constructioneastern spices oundlesunflowers nursery radstockstirling capital partnershansas restaurant leedsblack and veatch redhillamtek aluminium castingsmallard court bridgwatero brien demolitionwickford dental practisedixy chicken coventrybeauty secrets newport pagnelljames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikedavid dexter bridgnorthhairdressing supplies glasgowfrozen value barnsleystebbings car centre ltdsunnybank equestrian centrecabline ukashiqs dewsburydavlyn constructiongtec engineeringdampcurecross purposes withamfords spekeautovogue peterboroughmildren homes isle of wightcresta cars taxi manchestereims bournemouthherbies pizza bagshotbrook taverner keighleyred panda restaurant belfasttaveta investmentssn estateschristopher brook carskrav maga pooleelliots estate agentssilverlink clinic newcastlelucky star aberdarehrs hevac ltdcrayfern homeshouses for sale heathley park leicesterbrick tint ukpentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamkeenans estate agentsfine print stockportsalop sand and gravelmartello caravan parkalliance healthcare chessingtonalcontrol hawarden