Abc Tyres Limited

Company Info

Abc Tyres Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-05-20, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Abc Tyres Limited registered office address is 74A Garden End Westbury Park, Wootton Bassett, Newcastle-Under-Lyme. The postal code for this address is SN4 7DN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Abc Tyres Limited principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Abc Tyres Limited,

Abc Tyres Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAbc Tyres Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04772206
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-20-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-18

    Abc Tyres Limited

  • 2003-05-20

    Abc Tyres Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SAFEWORKS LIMITED
    87 Westbury Park, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4 7DN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ABC TYRES LIMITED
    74 Garden Street, Newcastle, Staffordshire ST5 1BW, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • SAOL SOLUTIONS LTD
    80 Westbury Park, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4 7DN, UK
    22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • CYRAT LIMITED
    87 Westbury Park, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4 7DN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Business

  • ABC TYRES LIMITED
    74 Garden Street, Newcastle, Staffordshire ST5 1BW, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • ABSOLUTE MOTOR CARE LIMITED
    1 Marlborough Road, Chiseldon, Swindon, Swindon SN4 0NR, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • AUTOCOLOUR LIMITED
    Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4 7SP, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • BRIDGE GARAGE (WOOTTON BASSETT) LIMITED
    Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4 7SP, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • CAPRICA-1 LTD
    48 Draycott Road, Chiseldon, Swindon, Swindon SN4 0LS, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • COMPLETE LIMITED
    71 The Hundred, Romsey, Hampshire SO51 8BZ, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • CRIDGE AUTO SERVICES LIMITED
    6 Morstone Road, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4 7DH, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • CROSS STREET GARAGE (SWINDON) LIMITED
    Swatton Barn, Wanborough, Badbury, Swindon, Swindon SN4 0EN, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • FERRING GARAGE LIMITED
    Uffcott, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4 9NB, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • HASKINS GARAGE LIMITED
    High Street, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire SN4, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


premier house banquetingvenisons ealing roadhouses for sale in pontyberemmps accountancy servicesdry cleaners brecknock roadhanolexdurham heat logsabbey dental walthamstowparkside garage leedslinnells propertybay horse roughleealliance healthcare chessingtonmy1stwish limitednorwich lock and safekingstanding car salesnewcourt residentialwtj insurancegmac custom partsravat and ray boltondelmore asset managementfayers new barnetgutterworks redhillfrontline recruitment leicesterhello games guildfordcake box goodmayesreddish vale nurserykays medicaljade garden sohodry cleaners hanwellmedequip weston super mareeggless cake shop wolverhamptonabbott fieldingpauline quirke academy reviewsbarnet marine centrepatons taxis glasgowall that glitters bridal wimbledonmillfield house yeadonchippenham vehicle servicesfiendarellasaltcoats caravan parkcharlie chandlers guitar experiencecraigdon mountain sports invernesslal qila birminghamhobson travel southallprowell ellesmere portthe moody cow leedsarabian nites birminghamoceanwood capital managementbirkin cleaning serviceswhaley bridge accident repair centreeic redditchtate fuel oilsherefordshire housing ltdmoorcroft group stockportcascade cabsrg caravans hartlepoolnash estate agents tringangard agencyvernon aggregatesbodmin dental carerg caravans hartlepoolpolhawn fort accommodationnirala sweets beehive lanewatkins wright thirskandrew walker solicitors portadownhenson motor group reviewsdunlops forresalan sprostoncraigdon mountain sports invernessevander glazing reviewsross nicholas estate agents new miltonglobal telemetricswilliams homes balajust sloggihouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehursttranters solicitors northendencoastfields leisure ltdshardeloes farm equestrian centrefrank greenslade poolemilap carsmcevoys newryslumdog west bridgfordwheale thomas hodgins