Sanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited

Company Info

Sanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-05-28, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited registered office address is 55 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE3 4AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pinkpatch Limited,

Sanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited net worth increased by 2,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-358226 in year 2013 to £-348953 in 2014.

Sanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04778174
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-28-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2004-02-03

    Sanderson Young (Alnwick) Limited

  • 2003-05-28

    Pinkpatch Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CAMSON2 (GOSFORTH) LIMITED
    85-87 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • COLCHESTER CLINIC OF COSMETIC SURGERY LIMITED
    79 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • BYPASS LIMITED
    79 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • ALIMENTO UK LTD
    79 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • CLICK MOUSE BUY HOUSE LIMITED
    79 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • BLOOD CELLS LTD
    79 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    None Supplied
  • CHARLIE (GOSFORTH) LIMITED
    85-87 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • CASA WEST LIMITED
    47 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • AUTOWELD SYSTEMS LIMITED
    79 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c.
  • CAMSON (GOSFORTH) LIMITED
    85-87 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 4AA, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


alams beautiful blinds ltdstapley anglinghighfield.co.uk limitedricky tomlinson net worthmidland aggregatessprite technical servicessiam bay whitley baybibby group of factors ltdla cafeteria walthamstowimperial cash and carrywestaway motors maidwellcounty motors northwichsurfdome londonladybird lettings ellesmere portpark royal timbersambican ukmenarys colerainered oak garage maidstonegateacre park motorsskanwearraj bisramdalmatian windowscloud 9 teignmouthmello drinksrusdens east grinsteadpakeeza dairiesnagook limitedproparts waterloovilleamber financial investments ltdfish4jobs northeastamal solicitorspak asia cargo londonl artista hendoncaraselle ltdlee cabs wellingborough numbervip taxis marplecarstar leeds reviewscytec heanorswad carsdawsons taxis cleveleyschariots specialist carspart worn tyres widnesteeth whitening ilfordsandhurst constructionleisurewear internationalmoray coast vets forresbpl solicitors reviewsthorins tunbridge wellsvan vliet enfieldhr go little suttonbeesley and fildes huytonrobert oulsnam barnt greenwartsila poolecherry tree vetsmartin traynor motorssilecroft holiday parkbeck row car sparesteesside tyrepowertudor employment agency walsallkuehne nagel uxbridgeexpress instrument hirefulcrum chambersrtp uk ltdactive support lutonwilliams homes balaayr holiday park reviewsjdd furnitureboudoir boutique derrygeist tauntonchippindale plant leedsswinton hall nursing homehobsons estate agents