Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd

Company Info

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-05-30, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd registered office address is 494 Darwen Road, Bromley Cross, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL7 9DX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Optical) Limited, Toni&guy Opticians (Preston) Limited, Toni & Guy Opticians Limited, Toni + Guy Optical Ltd.,

Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy Opticians Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04782231
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-30-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2009-02-24

    Toni & Guy Opticians Ltd

  • 2008-01-02

    Toni + Guy Optical Ltd.

  • 2003-10-07

    Toni & Guy Opticians Limited

  • 2003-10-03

    Toni&guy Opticians (Preston) Limited

  • 2003-05-30

    Toni & Guy (Optical) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


buzby and blue chichestercake box high wycombewhirledge and nottmaddison group ltdchris hodgson carscourier logistics rotherhamaj heating and plumbinga1 visa servicesnatta building companydealecthorins tunbridge wellsswimtime cheshireriver church st neotslords opticians holtlawsons estate agents wolverhamptonttc telfordchristel stockingsgreat budworth roofingersan & co solicitorstorbay blindsgreengate furniturenavtrak ltdmike brewer net worthcumulus investment managementgills bar smethwickcourier logistics rotherhamrandstad uk holding limitedsteljes bagshotandy crane transportprm green technologieshenson motor group reviewssherwood press nottinghammedisafe insurance reviewsfreezeland tootingncs office systemsmeridian corporate financeviva espana boltonal tyres hinckleyelddis caravans consettoilfast ltd motherwellfiltons stratfordwhirledge and notttidebuy ukharlech frozen foodsnaio environmental ltdtmf corporate administration services limitedskelmanthorpe doctorsthe tanning factory biggleswadehopscotch nursery lee on solentrajput goldhawk roadplanet pizza twickenhamfosroc expanditerift capital allowancesmilburys thornburyslater menswear glasgowsumac precision engineeringmilatex reviewryan carpets derryanokhi west bridgfordgeoffrey robinson ltdtoni & guy opticianssouthern motor contractslaing jewellers glasgowcoyles agencyhammonds kitchenspizzalicious cosham numberherts constructionkirit patel day lewis net worthsofaland uknco europe limitedzebedees lunch boxsalop sand and gravelthurrock engineeringlook fantastic hovegateway bynealees cabs wellingborough