Coveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited

Company Info

Coveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-06-04, so it has been on the market for fifteen years.

According to Companies House register, Coveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited registered office address is Holland Place Wardentree Park, Pinchbeck, Pinchbeck. The postal code for this address is PE11 3ZN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Coveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited principal business activity number is 18110 which means Printing of newspapers . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ever 2100 Limited, Paragon Flexible Packaging Limited,

Coveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited net worth increased by 45,56%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £11347000 in year 2013 to £16517000 in 2014.

Coveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCoveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04786458
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-04-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18110

Previous Names

  • 2014-02-14

    Coveris Flexibles (Gainsborough) Uk Limited

  • 2003-06-17

    Paragon Flexible Packaging Limited

  • 2003-06-04

    Ever 2100 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


waterline newport pagnellhello games guildfordhibbert estate agents halehitchcock motorcyclesxenuk finchampsteadgarrards timber huddersfieldregency kitchens glossopenvirazgold brothers kirkcaldycake box barkingsideanwick homesmotor glazebeauty clinic fulhamfaraday tracing bureaucake box high wycombegogar logisticstyre bay direct redditchangels cafe mildenhallglp storage solutions limitedautovogue peterboroughtariq halal ilfordcounty cars bicesterdavid gundry furnitureharwood solicitors blackburnacorn estate agents eastbournewalshes farm caravan park ltdcamrider norwichgreat wyrley health centrewaltham estatesjjm taxis bracknellpulcinella cleveleysdirect car sales thornabyhomeserve furniturecharlies den lisburnweybridge vehicle consultantschillies wootton bassettaldreds estate agents great yarmouthbrogan property lawyersmoy park portadownthurlstone primary schooldesi tadka hayesyorkshire christmas treesuplands motor companyanguard staffingpw millar barryfynn valley lodgesexpress bi folding doors reviewsbatt cables erithdawsons taxis cleveleysapollo leeds taxihine solicitors beaconsfield4d scans leedswindmill extrusionsstebbings car centre ltdthurlestone shippingmotor 4 u croydongolden wok estonpentraeth motorsvoucher express riponlps lettings liverpooldarlaston builders merchants wednesburybeetenson and gibbonsippdeal trustees limitedwestshield civil engineeringmotorman bristolyorkshire christmas treesneals yard gillinghamcoinford constructionprontaprint hounslowpg chips tamnamoreamstel securitiescarlick contract furniturelorne stewart harrowpvs holdingshorne engall & freeman