Toni & Guy Opticians (Preston) Limited

Company Info

Toni & Guy Opticians (Preston) Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-06-04, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy Opticians (Preston) Limited registered office address is 494 Darwen Road, Bromley Cross, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL7 9DX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy Opticians (Preston) Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy Optical (Preston) Limited,

Toni & Guy Opticians (Preston) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy Opticians (Preston) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04787500
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-04-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2003-10-07

    Toni & Guy Opticians (Preston) Limited

  • 2003-06-04

    Toni & Guy Optical (Preston) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dolphin fitness reviewsshortland horne estate agentsturntousbrabantia parts uktaronis birminghamdavidsons morpeth used carsplatinum car sales batleyposche storefoyle hospice shop springtown derrywharfebank brewerythe fox and hounds crawleystrachan furniturehsl batleyfitness solutions caerphillywatkins wright thirskitron felixstoweunilever uk officeswoks wong portsmouthmotorman bristoladultwork cardiffcake box southallnaylors finance ltdheightec kendalticker t boovan vliet enfieldolivia pizza fulhamkonstructa glasgowa1 clutches cannockmoonraker motorcyclesstoneleigh servicesdixy chicken soho roadliverpool pram centreclusters whitley baymanheim auctions rothwellplanet pizza calverton26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rghogs of fifepewleysbarr joinerynorthumbria travelmulti car breakersphysio edspice grove lewishamquaff hovepicktree motorsazeems keighleysurrey and hants caravans ltdtranters solicitors northendenprime pizza sheffieldrobsons of spaldingassured stairliftslaunderette swindonblaby mill stablesanson mccade ltdpavillion ivestonjames andrew rswdosthill saddlerygennars poultonpriory mechanical servicesspeakmans constructionfleetway travel plcpetwise treforesthigh street cars burton latimerlincoln college harrowwhite swan hotel middlehaminkjet direct ltdvectawarm isle of wightcroyland motorseurofit autocentresrajas great horton road numberchelmsford taxibuscastle pool hotel hereford