Bfc Exchange Limited

Company Info

Bfc Exchange Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-06-13, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Bfc Exchange Limited registered office address is 70 Whitechapel High Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is E1 7PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bfc Exchange Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ezremit Limited,

Bfc Exchange Limited net worth increased by 48,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1707819 in year 2013 to £2537810 in 2014.

Bfc Exchange Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBfc Exchange Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04797759
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-22

    Bfc Exchange Limited

  • 2003-06-13

    Ezremit Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


7th heaven kings lynnsugarhouse properties leedsgrumbles pimlicoaldwark dental practicepegasi management company limitedteesside lgvanderton and bosonneticall ukmgm lettingpowerteam electrical servicesgolden wok estonsilverdale constructiongymnastic planetelliotts estate agents hovedr now beaconsfieldanson mccade ltdmichaels bridal fabricsrajas drake street rochdaleaple milton keynesdhh literary agencygeoff cox car sales ltdsid owen net worthreal christmas trees west midlandsmichaels bridal fabricsha8 6ag the hivehydrocarbon resources ltdgolu stratford road birminghamfirth rixson darley daleinterglobal farnhamconference suite west bromwichlewis builders merchantssherbourne developmentsriver birch capitaltolchards newton abbotmello drinkshumberside batteriesmariner care hartlepoolbfc exchange ukmark wakefield demolitiongales estate agents crown pointw h lung manchesterhot yoga wolverhamptonshajan restaurant blackburnkilgour industriesjc horseboxesjgs4x4firth rixson meadowhallsaladin securityjb drax honorebrazilian waxing company oxford roadheritage plastics ltd reviewsfood partners kilmarnockgreen oak dedworthkilgour industrieshortham farm caravan sitewest malling car saleswithernsea gazetteelectric beach claphamthompsons killinghallcanasta hotel blackpoolstoreton hall farmclarice house colchester reviewsmotor bodies hexhamcarter cabin hireoak student lets nottinghamneuven solutionskonstructa glasgowwinchester white estate agentscf15 7qzrefurb fleetwoodgreenfingers landscape ltdwarner goodman farehamb and m pudseyfoy williams brynmawrultrapulse leedsrevive cosmeticswimpy loughton