New Millennia Group Plc

Company Info

New Millennia Group Plc was founded in year 2003 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-07-03, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, New Millennia Group Plc registered office address is 1121 Ashton Old Road,, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M11 1AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

New Millennia Group Plc principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: SG Co 10 Limited, New Millennia Group Limited,

New Millennia Group Plc net worth increased by 41,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £153976 in year 2013 to £217461 in 2014.

New Millennia Group Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameNew Millennia Group Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number04820474
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-03-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-18

    New Millennia Group Plc

  • 2003-09-11

    New Millennia Group Limited

  • 2003-07-03

    SG Co 10 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


aog couriersdalmation windowslomax carpark corporation ltdcharcoal grill margatered rob catering suppliesitron felixstoweriverlea crymychlewis motors cardiffmr cod camberleygurkha village swindonersan & co solicitorsmiddlewich food trayscrown inn barnburghzebedees lunch boxcradley motor companymgm lettinglevantina ukjohn artis ltdsblended milkshakes liverpoolmbs gillinghammcnair builders merchantsmilap cars doncasterright choice insurance brokers reviewsmohan building servicesnational locumsapollo gym coventryimpressions yarmcoopers chemist marskefrontline recruitment derbysteed & steed llpgrab a doc shooters hillmancunian foodseglinton caravans shewaltonlittle fifteen wiganorme retailsherwood oaks leisurehalliwell jones used carshenry adams storrington lettingsjack spratt devizeskrav maga pooleweston on trent lodgesangard staffing numbergreybull capital llpleach consultancynelson discount pram centrethatch whitley bayseh windows & doors ltddn6 7fbheritage highland clothingruthin precast concreteilla state recordsabbey cars plaistowantepliler harringayedmondsons morecambecromwells estate agents wallingtonblp northern ltdlismenary motors ballyclareculford wastehenry krank & company limitedunsworth global logisticschurch elm lane medical practicejf kegswedding sundriestoni and guy bexleyheatheterna lighting ltdsteadman brierleyworldstores twickenhamjacksons estate agents rainham kenttyre bay direct redditchpauline quirke academy reviewsfiendarellapentagon cars nottinghammount pleasant chippy winsfordrsj global marketingallied trade sales swindon