Customervue Ltd

Company Info

Customervue Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-08-15, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Customervue Ltd registered office address is 83-85 London Street,, Reading. The postal code for this address is RG1 4QA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Customervue Ltd principal business activity number is 62012 which means Business and domestic software development . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crystal Systems Limited, Progress DMS Limited, Razoom Ltd, Customervue Limited,

Customervue Ltd net worth increased by 64,77%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £223127 in year 2013 to £367650 in 2014.

Customervue Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCustomervue Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04868176
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-15-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62012

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-24

    Customervue Ltd

  • 2015-02-09

    Customervue Limited

  • 2014-01-07

    Razoom Ltd

  • 2006-08-23

    Progress DMS Limited

  • 2003-08-15

    Crystal Systems Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 21 ST JAMES ROAD LIMITED
    London Street, Reading, Reading, West Berkshire RG1 4QA, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ADDINGTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • AGE UK BERKSHIRE TRADING LIMITED
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • ADVERTECH LTD
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    None Supplied
  • ADDINGTON (FORMWORK) LIMITED
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • AFTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • AGE UK BERKSHIRE
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • ADVANCED EUROPE SERVICES LTD
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • AKIM LIMITED
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • AIMTOAID LIMITED
    London Street, Reading, Reading RG1 4PS, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • A D A PERFORMANCE ANALYTICS LIMITED
    7 Muswell Hill Road, London N10 3JB, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • ACCOUNTING OFFICE SOFTWARE LTD.
    Hambridge Lane, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • ADVISA CENTA LTD
    Emerald House, London Road, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14 2PZ, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • AEC BIM SOLUTIONS LTD
    35 Oxford Street, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • AG TECHNO SOLUTION LIMITED
    29 Windsor Court, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14 5XE, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • AV PROGRAMMING LIMITED
    57 Kings Road, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14 5RA, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • AXIOMTECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    14 Naseby Rise, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14 2SF, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • BERGEN FRIDAY LIMITED
    44 Howard Road, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14 7QD, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • BLOOM CAREER MANAGEMENT LTD
    29 Marston Dr, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14 2SQ, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • BLYTH ENGINEERING LIMITED
    14 Laburnum Grove, Newbury, West Berkshire RG14 1LF, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development

Reviews


Related pages


c&h quickmixguntrader co ukwest end garage broughty ferrygudrun sjoden ukcharlie chandlers guitar experiencelewis estate agents cornwallgarmet thetfordstewmac uklaeso fishchus lythamchus lythamluxton architectswindow cleaner wrexhamsouth essex stockholders ltdwilliam stobart transportmajik jewelleryu want taxisseedy mill golf clubdiscount builders gravesendcroyland motors rushdentravel mart leicesterkundli aur kismatpinhoe dental centrecanadian charcoal pit stockporttyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdlancashire double glazing reviewsmashs deane roadeuropean glass swindonsw vauxhall spareshilton garage car salesnormandie hotel bournemouthcannock road garage wolverhamptoncheadle hulme bridge clubhounslow shopfitterssouth essex stockholdersmonton dental practicedhollandia uktint my car romford roadbibby factors manchesterksd haulagecoldene castors ltdhampson haulagefinest properties corbridgeadrienne kelbievtech smtharrison lubricationlarkspeed leedstyreman merthyrthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlemilburys estate agentssealite ukbrownhill motorhomes for salec&c tyres bedworthpro parts waterloovillewec constructionmanheim europe ltdmad cow swanseawholesale halal sweetsams tyres brierley hillcezannehrpiglets play centre hershamtothelo cafe londondarlaston builders merchants ltdstrabane mortgage centrearona properties glasgowjumbo car boot salecostume corner newrycapri mechanical services ltdpatons taxis glasgowswimtime cheshirehighgrove staplehurstabbeyfield internationalallied trade sales swindonaspli leedsicandy aberdeenhole in the wall walsallload lok merthyr tydfilcake box soho road