Sanderson Weatherall Group Limited

Company Info

Sanderson Weatherall Group Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-08-19, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Weatherall Group Limited registered office address is 25 Wellington Street, Leeds, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 4WG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Weatherall Group Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Barton House (No 97) Limited, Sanderson Weatherall Limited,

Sanderson Weatherall Group Limited net worth increased by 80,14%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-764225 in year 2013 to £-151812 in 2014.

Sanderson Weatherall Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Weatherall Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04870380
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-01

    Sanderson Weatherall Group Limited

  • 2003-09-08

    Sanderson Weatherall Limited

  • 2003-08-19

    Barton House (No 97) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


naylors financegoldin lemcke brightonal shafqat hajj ltdfrost electroplatingpizza gogo petts woodsas workwearcr windows reviews bristolcannock road garagebody blitz gymsimon blythe estate agentsmann island finance reviewsquotient rushdenprestige granite liverpoolparkacre enterprises ltdrobert davies machinerythe old stag liskeardlaganview golf centrewest midlands motorcycle centremdp suppliesplanks glengormleyrm7 7pjring automotive leedsrigby linham weston super mareryan carpets derryold eldon square jewellersmulberrys eghamrollersnakes saleestate research wiganse28 8lngentle dental droitwichhbos investment fund managers limitedberriman eaton lettingschandlers guitarsteak houses stoke on trentcustom tint team valleyknowsley village stablesautoworx teessidebskyb isleworthmastercars hitchingreen oak dedworthnoble lowndes pensions limitednightingale house lotteryhorne engall & freemanjade garden wardour streetcrusts falkirkjt motorcycles bridgendforest hill kfhcarruthers and luck peacehavenbirmingham civic housing associationandrew lintottwil-lecnick wright dentistmccready transportpollard boxes enderbyharvey steel lintelsgranton information centreangard staffingcanterbury fireplacesroe timber framechippenham accident repair centre97p storetelford international centre addressthe haywoods groupdelyn packaginggroundwork services durhamorchid pubs and diningjessops europe limitedethigen east kilbridenorth east cubiclesgcl construction londonth march yelvertonglenhead engineeringpizza planet billingshurstcoldene castorsrobertsons of elginmichaels bridal fabricsvictor devine glasgow