Viva Model Management London Limited

Company Info

Viva Model Management London Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-09-30, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Viva Model Management London Limited registered office address is Office 2, 35 Princess Street, Rochdale. The postal code for this address is OL12 0HA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Viva Model Management London Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Viva Look (Uk) Limited,

Viva Model Management London Limited net worth increased by 230,62%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £69285 in year 2013 to £229067 in 2014.

Viva Model Management London Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameViva Model Management London Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04915750
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-30-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2007-11-28

    Viva Model Management London Limited

  • 2003-09-30

    Viva Look (Uk) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AIRTEX ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    2 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    30300 - Manufacture of air and spacecraft and related machinery
  • B G F CAR PARKS LIMITED
    33 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12 0HA, UK
    None Supplied
  • AMBERBAY ENTERPRISES LLP
    2 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    None Supplied
  • 10EQS UK LIMITED
    1 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • BELLAROSE UK LIMITED
    1 Princess Street, Whitworth, Rochdale, Lancashire OL12 8PN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCORDEX MANAGEMENT LTD
    2 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BETRWILL LTD
    1 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BELLAROSE LIMITED
    1 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARISTEA UK LIMITED
    35 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • B.M.O.C. EEIG
    2 Princess Street, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


monton dental practicetayberry clothesspecsavers coulby newhamwarners of gloucesterjf kegsjohnson diversey northamptontolchards newton abbotlittle ducklings wombwellheritage plastics limitedkoyla leicestermakerfield property managementc&h quickmixsonic megastore limitedrazza roller discothe soulville steakhousebridge taxis huddersfieldkvf cleanersasphaltic kentish townbrick tintstar catering walthamstowkildress plumbing supplieswhickham cottage nurseryeurocoms uk ltdwalton park sports centrepyrotex fireworxwoks wong portsmouthtspc monifiethredcats brandspure washroomsfts hatswellorbital recruitment mansfieldfauna techcharcoal grill lutonwharfebank brewerybio sculpture st albansdorking autoslaptop fixers pooleoaktree surgery bridgendperi peri bury parkthe vault claygatedelice de france southallkaltz ltdshajan indian blackburnrr donnelley huntingdonbrick tint ukdrumpellier christian fellowshipideal shopping direct peterboroughhaybrook it resourcing ltdaviva equity release reviewslighthouse chapel international ukwessex computerspegasi management company limitedhomebuyers estate agents pudseywindmill extrusionsmongolian grill claphamfanthorpes hullek brakes barrowdx freight willenhalldunlady nursing homese1 7pznelson discount pram centrenimble securitycitizens advice littlehamptonliverpool motor auctionssky cabs felthamsignature flight support heathrowrm tyres falkirklockinexdeans taxi northwichsaracen exportsyeoman and owentyler bros sutton in ashfield ltd