Sajna Limited

Company Info

Sajna Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-10-29, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Sajna Limited registered office address is 234A Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London. The postal code for this address is SW17 7EX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sajna Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sajna Hair & Beauty Limited,

Sajna Limited net worth increased by 243,52%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £54734 in year 2013 to £188024 in 2014.

Sajna Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSajna Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04946448
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-29-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2004-01-20

    Sajna Limited

  • 2003-10-29

    Sajna Hair & Beauty Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SAJNA LIMITED
    234a Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • KNG DESIGNS LIMITED
    244 Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • LINKHOUSE TRADING LIMITED
    236 Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London SW17 7EX, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • SAJNA BEAUTY LIMITED
    234A Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • LEMCO TRADING LIMITED
    236 Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London SW17 7EX, UK
    47610 - Retail sale of books in specialised stores
  • COFFEE MAX LIMITED
    242 Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7EX, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • SAIQA LIMITED
    240 Upper Tooting Road, London SW17 7TG, UK
    47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
  • HANNAH LONDON LIMITED
    240 Upper Tooting Road, Tooting, London SW17 7EX, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gol centres cardiffkidsgrove carpetsdura beds batleychana cars coventryhertel solutionspowdertech glasgowrendezvous mansfieldrowe carpets kidderminsterhogfather motorcycles southportboddington plasticsclocktower kinlosslighthouse chapel international ukbuxton building contractorssunnyhill motorsyate car breakerssn estatestoners4lesscrep checkchus lythamp flannery plant hire oval ltdgrovehurst carshgh groundworksgolden kylin margatewoodlands day nursery birstallwhite lion hankelowtelford international centre addressstoneleigh servicesseckford foundation free schools trustcatford timberpaul hogarth companye response redditchspamedica manchesterchartford homes leedsmitie belfastrattan direct reviewsqs supplies leicestergoodchilds wolverhamptonvapetime ukenco productshawkes plantinkjet direct ltdmaximum beauty stevenage old townwheale thomas hodginsitcs uk ltdgates power transmission dumfriesaslan books bristolwoodman fernhamsteed and steed sudburyshaba hair and cosmeticsbody blitz gymsanam alfretonkarekabsmidlands motors ltdavery dennison nottinghamsugarhouse properties leedscascade cabsashtons chadwell heathlpp consultinglily lane crowthornestar nails walthamstowmarch scopes ukexall jonesmcclures timber sheffieldgo outdoors coatbridge salegreat wall sherburn in elmetbrm computersfarrington care homesstrawberry garden glasgowbrowns hawkingeblueberry consultantsinterlet north eastleeds fleet servicesgranton information centrecharcoal grill lutonradmore homessilverband falconryplantmaster ukequitas solicitors