David Mascord Ltd

Company Info

David Mascord Ltd was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-12-10, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, David Mascord Ltd registered office address is Cottage Lodge, Sway Road, Brockenhurst. The postal code for this address is SO42 7SH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

David Mascord Ltd principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Simons Communications Limited,

David Mascord Ltd net worth increased by 60,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10191 in year 2013 to £16329 in 2014.

David Mascord Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameDavid Mascord Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04991511
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-10-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2010-08-10

    David Mascord Ltd

  • 2003-12-10

    Simons Communications Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • DAVID MASCORD LTD
    New Forest National Park, Sway Road, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • FALLEN TREE (BROCKENHURST) LIMITED
    Sway Rd, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    None Supplied
  • INVESTMENT TOOLS LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Sway Road, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • ROBERTSON BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD
    15 Meadow Close, Goring, Reading, Oxfordshire RG8 0AP, UK
    69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • COTTAGE LODGE LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Sway Road, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • GATES ENGINEERING CO.LIMITED
    Sway Road Garage, New Forest National Park, Sway Road, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42 7SH, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Business

  • AERONAUTES LIMITED
    Beaulieu, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42 7YD, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BUCHANAN GRAY LTD
    Lytham Saint Annes, Lytham Saint Annes, Lancashire FY8, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CLH PROCUREMENT LTD
    New Forest National Park, Grigg Lane, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • COMPUMOUSE LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, 17 Brookley Road, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • DAVID MASCORD LTD
    New Forest National Park, Sway Road, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • DEBRA DAVIS LIMITED
    Brockenhurst, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42 7SA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • FELTDALE LIMITED
    Beaulieu, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42 7YB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • GOING FOR GROWTH LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Balmer Lawn Road, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • GYBE LIMITED
    East Boldre, Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42 7WU, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • HINE & HINE LIMITED
    Brockenhurst, Hampshire SO42 7UP, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


shareshill motor companygoosedale banquetingconiscliffe road darlington for salefcl collegetop marques fentonk seal glass wirralwindow cleaner wrexhamhalal chinese leedsproactive agency telforddarren smith homesjared cranneycarter cabin hiresmallbone carsshildon engineeringgreat budworth roofingtrade mouldings ltdhavwoods accessoriesmidtherm laserclaire de lune floristspillard safety systemsjason atherton net worthtyne tees packaging ltdsevern trent pension schemealan brazil net worthlaburnum dental practiceredwaters leighscanlans property managementwheelers turnham greenrumble in the jungle clydachcranfield impact centresalon iris ukhough green garagestar travel horburychris bennett heavy haulageslatters taxis pontefractmotorsales harlow4x4 accessories leeming barchase autos billericayambican ukfrontline recruitment derbydecca plasticsprimalite brasstspc monifiethamber financial investments ltdmcqueens dairiesa1 blinds tredegargardner aerospace broughton limitedncs office systemsunique nails romseyfulcrum medical practicepeppinos bournemouthwensum tailoringprowell ellesmere portricci takeaway kentonaxis security limitedkrav maga global ukbrookvale healthcaredirect choice swanseaadams estates dewsburyjetset saddleryjpm contract cleanersthe foundry loughboroughdr now beaconsfieldw1f 7saonboard skatepark sheffieldhaggerston castle campinguk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldfootball factory knottingleypiglets play centre hershamgibbs timber framekuehne nagel uxbridgejv bright taxi partszam zam travelstrathearn engineeringwheale thomas hodginsferpay ltd