Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited

Company Info

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited was founded in year 2003 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2003-12-17, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited registered office address is Factory E6, Treforest Industrial Estate, Treforest Industrial Estate. The postal code for this address is CF37 5ST. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mc303 Limited,

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited net worth increased by 98,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £260605 in year 2013 to £516651 in 2014.

Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTreforest Textiles Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number04998045
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2003-17-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2004-04-13

    Treforest Textiles Holdings Limited

  • 2003-12-17

    Mc303 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


laurel nurseriesamerican candy glasgowhouses for sale in bournheath bromsgroveem rogers transportlifton bridge car salesmissguided trafford park addressusk motor companymajik jewellerytantra scotlandbeauty secrets newport pagnellpg chips tamnamoremccallum hair designelemis avonmouth bristolclusters whitley baypsc autocentre cheltenhamsalop caravans cosfordprasco ukf1 tyres romfordcalzone pizza saffron waldenhorze ukroamer newtownardskingley gatecarruthers and luckcorbetts motor companybrownhill motorhomes for salealex findlaterams tyres brierley hillbalgores lettings romfordwymondham medical practicehealing jesus tvbfc exchange uk1easycallolympic shaver centrechai pani leicestersearles hunstanton reviewsketra logisticsem rogers transportbar biccari horburyhydrocarbon resources limitedjs van hire cartertonmotorseeker uk ltdnena and pasadena ukdialight europe ltdthe moody cow leedsale pilingcocosa reviewsanglo europe ltdhsl group holdingscleveleys airport servicestj crump oakwrightsbramley windowstspc monifiethairedale flooringkeelham farm shop denholmenewlec cyclesideal boilers limitedelliots estate agentsdowelmax uksansha drury laneumbrella paraplushope vets bovingdonwight island escapesthe old rectory wenvoemumtaz paan housepj classic car coversharrison estate agents new miltonradcliffe car auction manchesterlifesure group ltdalphabet cars maidenheadcalzone pizza saffron waldenwessex computersheadmasters leamingtoncars direct corbystray aid coxhoe durhamthyssenkrupp uk plcsherwood press nottingham