Bio Sculpture Sms Limited

Company Info

Bio Sculpture Sms Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-01-14, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Bio Sculpture Sms Limited registered office address is Brookley Lodge, 26 Crooksbury Road, Farnham. The postal code for this address is GU10 1QE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bio Sculpture Sms Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bio Sculpture South Limited,

Bio Sculpture Sms Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBio Sculpture Sms Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05014761
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-14-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-06

    Bio Sculpture Sms Limited

  • 2004-01-14

    Bio Sculpture South Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MHEALTH CONSULTING LTD
    9 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • G&C (FARNHAM) LTD
    30 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • TAIT & COMPANY LIMITED
    24 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BIO SCULPTURE SMS LIMITED
    Brookley Cottage, 20 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • RUNFOLD ENGINEERING LIMITED
    16 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    71129 - Other engineering activities
  • RICHARD SOPER LTD
    28 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    None Supplied
  • TILDY LIMITED
    36 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • INTRASERVE LIMITED
    28 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    None Supplied
  • MAINCROSS LIMITED
    24 Crooksbury Road, Farnham, Surrey GU10 1QE, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


eurocoms uk ltdpizza cottage jarrowpsv transport systemsallens fried chicken boltonvalue vets dyas roadservest security addressbespoke global recruitmenthighland haulage invernessgrange moor coachworksuk waterproofing solutionsparkers skip hiretopline contract furnitureprowell ellesmere portwold stoves foxholeswindmill extrusionsmidland cryogenicslincoln college harrowhogfather southporttibco maidenheadoakwood car sales boltoncabsurancehobsons roofcarevapetime uksabai rooms sheffieldoil states aberdeenkeela glenrothesk1 tyres ilfordmiles kingsport hullzebedees lunch boxunitrust securitytradebe fawleyashiqs dewsburykane heating castlewellanphysio edyankees ecclesall roadkidsgrove carpetshotel connexions scotlandnandos batterseaoceanwood capital managementmasella coupe lettingsburcombe haulageace taxis berkhamstedjohn doe carpetsjohn atkinson interiorsascotts cab cozamann specialist carsrajas great horton roadjm car breakers ltdurethane industrial productstopform harlowthe albert mews esherpooja sweets tootingfrangos peri perianglers retreat lalehamthanet waste serviceseast yorkshire machinery ltdroller disco sussexandicars havantlambhill court care homecresta cars taxi manchesterpoloniusz ukjo bullerwellwh lung supermarketthe soulville steakhouseandicars portsmouthp hickey plant hire ltdtyres redhillriver church st neotsshimla pinks leicestermotorman bristoldoreen blythesam 99p storesgardner aerospace basildonwestminster recliners