Mark Wakefield Demolition Ltd.

Company Info

Mark Wakefield Demolition Ltd. was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-02-09, so it has been on the market for fourteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Mark Wakefield Demolition Ltd. registered office address is 112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley. The postal code for this address is PR7 5BX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mark Wakefield Demolition Ltd. principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Man Site Services Ltd,

Mark Wakefield Demolition Ltd. net worth increased by 103,93%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £219248 in year 2012 to £447105 in 2013.

Mark Wakefield Demolition Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameMark Wakefield Demolition Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05038112
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-09-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-13

    Mark Wakefield Demolition Ltd.

  • 2004-02-09

    Man Site Services Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ABSOLUTE MUSIC LIBRARY LIMITED
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • A.L.P. CCTV LTD
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities
  • A.R.D.AUTOBODIES LTD
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALMAR RENTALS LTD
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
  • ALLFLOW DISPENSE LTD
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • AA CATERING DISPOSABLES LIMITED
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 3R (NORTH) LIMITED
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    49410 - Freight transport by road
  • A C O'BRIEN LTD
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    None Supplied
  • ACTIVE HVAC LTD
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • A & M HEATING (NORTH WEST) LTD
    112 Spendmore Lane, Coppull, Chorley, Lancashire PR7 5BX, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wheelies direct swanseafaraday reinsurancehowkel carpets huddersfieldleeming brothersrumble in the jungle tonypandypirate island morpethanguard staffingchambers skips guildfordhendys chapel allertonal murad castlefordmashs deane roadsaturn taxis gravesendcharcoal grill margatecote restaurant charlotte streetamtech rapid prototypingthorins tunbridge wellstensor plcwithernsea gazettebig vitsblue chilli carsthe entertainer amersham limitedworldwide foods rusholmejohn stuart warringtonbharat coach southallgam investment managers limitedzing zing finsbury parkntm garages stevenagepall mall dental clinic liverpooljabcardcroydon cleaning supplieskatsouris brothersrugger tavern nuneatontandoori nights shardlowkerry roberts camberleyaltro group plcautoebid reviewsnightingale estate agents weston super marespices catshilleggless cake shop wolverhamptonnorthern etchells homes wythenshawehannigan hotelsmoorcroft debt recovery reviewspasha balti newportnamaste tattoojackos rotherhamkingstanding car salesmilburys estate agentshouses for sale heathley park leicesteraba taxi borehamwoodhopscotch nursery lee on solentriverford sacrewellsilverdale constructionruddy homessilky bouquetssaxton 4x4 chelmsfordnorthern powergrid holdings companynorth wembley motorcycleshagan leisuretingdene homes ltdcopyprint bromleyexcalibur computer fairbrixton motorbikesmeridian property investments uk ltdreddispares redditchniramax hartlepooljet2 low fare finderabbeycare scotlandraja paisleygerbings ukkantar media ealingbrogan property lawyersdarren blower estate agentsmotorpoint auctionsclearun skipspremex bolton