Dewi Price Limited

Company Info

Dewi Price Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-04-02, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Dewi Price Limited registered office address is Hafdir 2 Cysgod Y Curyll, Capel Dewi, Carmarthen. The postal code for this address is SA32 8AY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dewi Price Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Roderick Price Limited,

Dewi Price Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDewi Price Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05092485
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-02-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2007-09-10

    Dewi Price Limited

  • 2004-04-02

    Roderick Price Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


brighton chess clubtara walsh solicitorsearls barton auto serviceslangholm initiativelambhill court care homewelding supplies doncasterpro nails haverfordwesteuro scooter partsthorneycroft solicitors reviewswheelie bin cleaning oxfordgurkha village swindonanderton bosonnet estate agentslnt softwareashtons chadwell heathplantec assistsafeway tyres ipswichmidland aggregatesjv bright taxi partsplanit furnituredrennan international ltdwhitechapel net wortheddystone broadcastabbeyfield internationalu want taxiswinchester white estate agentsromans wokingham lettingsjack spratt devizesthyssenkrupp uk plcauction 4 cars derbytaronis birminghamguntrader co uksjk taxi numberlaing jewellers glasgowroosters piri piri southamptonshedsrusphil youles blackburnf1 tyres romfordwoody's stornowayburcombe haulagehoulder insurance services ltdrobert oulsnam barnt greenfugro bksaardvark em ltdfinsley gate car salesindian tiffin service londonjs van hire cartertonj van vliet birminghammumtaz paan housekd carpets harrogatelymedale motors ltdgreen brothers barnsleymcphersons vets rainworthorchard wealth managementnya brundallwealden rehab chathamsnaubs newrymanheim europe ltdsrl networks londonravat and ray boltondr alison cronin ageapeks marinecharcoal grill lutonlycamobile uk ltdhenlow recruitment groupperi peri saxon road lutonoberthur tewkesburypowerlease carsheadkase crewellandaff laminatesbadabing wishawday nurseries in mansfieldsolo pizza castletownnrgym keighleycircus eruptionriverford sacrewelldawnus sierra leonebeauty rooms wombournetrac engineering crewe