Cider Brandy Ltd

Company Info

Cider Brandy Ltd was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-07-08, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Cider Brandy Ltd registered office address is C/o Francis Clark Llp North Quay House, Sutton Harbour, Plymouth. The postal code for this address is PL4 0RA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cider Brandy Ltd principal business activity number is 11030 which means Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of beverages division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Realdrink Ltd,

Cider Brandy Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCider Brandy Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05174480
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-08-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 11030

Previous Names

  • 2010-02-18

    Cider Brandy Ltd

  • 2004-07-08

    Realdrink Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • CIDER BRANDY LTD
    Plymouth, Plymouth, Plymouth PL4 0RA, UK
    11030 - Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines

Reviews


Related pages


luvyababes manchesterdiablos carmarthencompanies house 7sideraj mahal atherstonekingley gatemy1stwish limitedjackson woodturnerscromwells estate agents wallingtonmalone valley park belfastcentury cars sheffieldfcc leedsrayners lahori grillunipart eberspacher exhaust systemsroyton carsoocl levingtonlondon corporate apartmentsharlands finance ltdconnoisseur travel edinburghlymedale motors ltdbargain blinds llantrisantharvey lintelsmotor 4 u croydontay associates ltdeggless cakes leicesterblue ginger whitchurch bristolflorida chicken oldhamlickety lick coventryon yer bike burnleyjingles restaurant torquayimpressive carpets farncombehomeserve furniture repairstyre warehouse brackleyjames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikestuart scott furniturewaterline newport pagnellashbon laundrybrook taverner keighleyfat flyers brightonfitness solutions caerphillymather plant hirecrown properties scarboroughgodfather takeaway beverleyavanti 2 wheelsmajestic tours teignmouthsos air cargolee pomeranckimmitt lettingspark row dental practice leedsfry heath spenceheritage highland clothingpowis castle shootcoventry chiropractic clinicdonatellos south shieldsfast radsbrogan property lawyersimpressive carpets farncombemunroe k asset managementharrogate timberthe childcare corporation plcoocl levingtontyre express bognorcranmore garageon your bike burnleymulligan motors newryrichard larrington trailersmeejana weybridgeusmania restaurant manchesterhappicraft twickenhamcj autos heywoodpitter self drivesa platt builders