Intelliflo Limited

Company Info

Intelliflo Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-08-16, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Intelliflo Limited registered office address is Third Floor Drapers Court, Kingston Hall Road, Kingston Upon Thames. The postal code for this address is KT1 2BQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Intelliflo Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dwsco 2560 Limited,

Intelliflo Limited net worth increased by 77,75%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1939033 in year 2013 to £3446570 in 2014.

Intelliflo Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIntelliflo Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05206315
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-16-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2004-12-20

    Intelliflo Limited

  • 2004-08-16

    Dwsco 2560 Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • INTELLIFLO BIDCO LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO MIDCO LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • INTELLIFLO HOLDINGS 2013 LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Business

  • 56 DEGREES DESIGN LIMITED
    56 Vellum Drive, Carshalton, Greater London SM5 2TP, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 7DOTS LIMITED
    34 Mill Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ANDALUCIA.COM LIMITED
    38 Chesham Road, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ANONYM LIMITED
    1 Park Road, Hampton Wick, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BARTON GROWTH & EQUITY LIMITED
    Market Place, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1JP, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BARTON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Market Place, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1JP, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CHAPEL MILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Kingsmill Business Park, Chapel Mill Road, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 3GZ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CIPER LIMITED
    5-9 Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BQ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CISIV LIMITED
    1 Wheatfield Way, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2TU, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CMJ INNOVATIONS LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 3QP, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


veetec uxbridgewizcoreone call accident management birminghamalphabet taxi maidenheadbellore hatton gardenshorade cannockfarsley dental practicehoulder insurance services ltdgambas gorlestonstebbings car centrehjr agri oswestryalban travelmallard court bridgwaterredbridge boxing clubashton alarmssa platt builderswilkinsons kilt hire paisleyoki doki nailslash and nail bar bawtrynirala sweets ukpacinos hullfloors direct midlands ltdcoldene castors ltdsurrey and hants caravansautolink motorsems sigma ltdherrco cosmeticsdesigner kennelscheeky monkeys prestwichpinhoe dentiststocksfield motor companyrdm industrial serviceskingsley car salesevans hardy bromwichkgf classic cars reviewtoni and guy muswell hillholgates caravan parks ltdmidland vendinglewis builders merchantswvc chertseyrizzo shrewsburynorth end motors portsmouthbpl solicitors reviewsstar catering walthamstowbl refrigerationelectromain cardiffmagenta solutionsbuzzlines traveldextra laboratoriesoriginal factory shop burnleygkn driveline birmingham ltdfrancois pandolforajani superstorebuxton building contractorshortham farm caravan sitecrossfit warringtonangels cafe mildenhallhotcha south liberty lanenrgym keighleygascoines southwellcroydon cleaning suppliesgym farnham road sloughtobar group trading limitedmidland aggregatestraynors cars armaghclc accountantsjgs 4x4aba taxi borehamwoodhobs reprographics plclitographs ukheritage plastics ltd reviewsgym farnham road sloughsimon barrellhalliwell jones used cars