A & E White Limited

Company Info

A & E White Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-08-26, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, A & E White Limited registered office address is 236 Henleaze Road, Henleaze, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS9 4NG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A & E White Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Picture Exchange Hire Limited, The Picture Exchange Hire Limited,

A & E White Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA & E White Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05215743
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-26-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-18

    A & E White Limited

  • 2008-04-16

    The Picture Exchange Hire Limited

  • 2004-08-26

    The Picture Exchange Hire Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


alams beautiful blinds ltdinsparo asset managementilla state recordswestbridge taxi northamptonstone world daventrycentury cars sheffieldchus lythamnena and pasadena uksippdeal trustees limitedfwr kenningtonmenorca goldpolhawn fort accommodationpw millar barryyorkshire accommodation bureauoaktree surgery bridgendsouthern motor contractswh lung manchesterdr genevieve daviesbloor homes martleshammichael hart estate agents poyntonhaytor ltdrocking horse day nursery audenshawshisha bar newcastlelido chef bathhong pumpherstonkearns storagexbmcwizardpennine motorhouserubber boot buddychester tyres bumpers laneraith rovers netjet2 low fare finderpannells financial planningjim davies tyres beaufortscales and fangs essexsucden financialmiah's pangbournepaddocks hotel symonds yattredown landroverscw motorcycles dorchestertechniglaze midsomer nortonproline mechanical ltdsimon blyth lettingsautotech melkshamdorset blue careconiston shooting groundtraynors cars armaghkerry roberts camberleysalop sand and graveldavid oldham carstaste of lahore hounslowlifton bridge car saleshouses for sale in littlethorpe leicestercre8 potters bardr now beaconsfieldswallow hill homesnovia financial plcrendezvous mansfieldmotorseeker uk ltdstocksfield motor companytolchards newton abbotrks solicitorscardiff slate and stoneabbey insurance boucher roadgales estate agents crown pointgolu stratford roadmorris leslie plymouthtravel mart leicestermedivet sidcupdouble ducks nursery eastbournewensum tailoring ltdml white solicitorswok express watfordaj heating and plumbingnorth wembley motorcyclestrouse lane car sparesmorgan cars newryload lok merthyr tydfilchris hodgson car salesideal eyes wolverhamptonhalal chinese bradford