Exiflex Limited

Company Info

Exiflex Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-09-09, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Exiflex Limited registered office address is 7A Britannia Road,, Sale. The postal code for this address is M33 2AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Exiflex Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ask Exhibitions Limited, Exiflex Limited,

Exiflex Limited net worth increased by 52,02%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-54525 in year 2013 to £-26163 in 2014.

Exiflex Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameExiflex Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05227258
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-09-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-23

    Exiflex Limited

  • 2006-05-22

    Exiflex Limited

  • 2004-09-09

    Ask Exhibitions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


redline knaresborough carshis and hers laser clinicmotorpoint auctionsrhubarb propertywong ho littleboroughreg vardy glasgowfloors direct midlands ltdadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedwelmede housing associationpershing nominees limitedstapley anglingelliotts estate agents hovenetwork yacht brokers conwyautobahn hexhamsearle audiositel watfordgordon brown estate agents gatesheadcartridge world chesterbirkin cleaning servicesxenons ukpozzani pure waterdowneys newtownardsfood service centre cheddaralligator storage wednesburydavid gundry upholsteryrevive cosmeticsweybridge vehicle consultantstim heywood designsbengal brasserie leedsfireplaces harrogatedavid hammond estate agentsacl clothingl30 1slpayerisejustsloggikitchens4diyatkinsons jewellersbrazillian waxing company manchesterexall and jones swanseaperformance cars cardiffpbn propertyphysio edhotels near lu7 9btposy bowl lythammatthew hardcastledry cleaners brecknock roadwoodburningstoveslimitedkrishna sarees wembleyfreight direct irelandinkjet direct ltdashbon laundrya&g skip hirealdreds estate agents great yarmouthparkside garage leedsineos newton aycliffedelice de france southallbluestar eliquidorla healthcarebradford nut and boltdavid mather suppliesrajas pizza bradfordbuilders supplies port talbotasta toolssamuel stevenson tractorsknaphill kebabcoldene castorskeela internationalnamulas pension trustees limitedlime garagesreddish vale nurseryjanan bradford onlineseddons solicitors portman squarefirth rixson darley dale