Creanova Universal Closures Limited

Company Info

Creanova Universal Closures Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-10-01, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Creanova Universal Closures Limited registered office address is 5 Shannon Point Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury. The postal code for this address is GL20 8PF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Creanova Universal Closures Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Universal Closures Limited,

Creanova Universal Closures Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCreanova Universal Closures Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05247817
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-01-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2004-11-11

    Creanova Universal Closures Limited

  • 2004-10-01

    Universal Closures Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SKI TYRES (HEREFORD) LIMITED
    Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • UNIVERSAL CLOSURES LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • G T WINDOW PRODUCTS LIMITED
    Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    43341 - Painting
  • SKI TYRES LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • SKI TYRES BRIDGEND LIMITED
    Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • SKI TYRES GLOUCESTER LIMITED
    Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • CREANOVA UNIVERSAL CLOSURES LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • SKI TYRES CHELTENHAM LIMITED
    Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • FIRMFIX ROOFLINE LIMITED
    Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8PF, UK
    None Supplied
  • G.T. WINDOWS LIMITED
    Basepoint Business Centre, Oakfield Close, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 8SD, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beautiful blinds bradfordbadial soho roadpentraeth automotivekildress plumbing suppliesdaltons scrapteesside lgv trainingphysio ededintore wind farmt4 transformationsbeck row car sparesprovincial plantersbelfry taxis redhill numbervincent davies pembrokeshirejilbabs r usnightingale house lotterycreams cafe southallmissguided trafford park addressinnovation alloysalan froudtredown landroverslpp consultingdiamond recruitment ketteringsabai sabai harborneclip and climb belfastfrontline recruitment nottinghamkaren dalmeny ageluton 247 airport parkingbedworth mot centreblink driving school reviewsavagiowalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnwoks wongskip hire newtownabbeyfloors direct midlands ltdsk haulagesajna tootingwestbrook inn bromhamlahori karahi hounslowmy thai spa putneymanor tyres doncasterstreamline taxis leedscake shop smethwickmarlowe child and family servicescarstar pudseyrs motors maidenheadideal shopping direct peterboroughcanadian charcoal pit stockportashtons estate agents chadwell heathjdm bournemouthlawrence street dental practiceperseus capital partnersle mange tout manchesterdiadem homesbeautiful blinds bradfordwheelie bin cleaning oxfordembiricos shipbrokerstreetops talacrecresta cars taxi manchesterpbm building serviceshalliwell jones used carsmartello caravan parkvibe teacher recruitmentapollo cars leedswelding supplies nottinghamkrav maga global uknizam and team leatherheadnorthdene postal codeheritage plastics limitedseamus mcpeakemarble mosaics plumptonseedy mill golf clublpp consultingriver birch capitalmoorcroft home collections divisionceltic mowersplanet pizza beestonspecsavers redditch