Rajas Pizza Bar Limited

Company Info

Rajas Pizza Bar Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-11-03, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Rajas Pizza Bar Limited registered office address is 258 Great Horton Road, Bradford, Town Centre. The postal code for this address is BD7 1PU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rajas Pizza Bar Limited principal business activity number is 56103 which means Take-away food shops and mobile food stands . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Raja Pizza Bar Limited,

Rajas Pizza Bar Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRajas Pizza Bar Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05277451
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-03-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56103

Previous Names

  • 2004-11-26

    Rajas Pizza Bar Limited

  • 2004-11-03

    Raja Pizza Bar Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AMAANS FAST FOOD LIMITED
    543 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 4EG, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • BIG HAPPY HEART LTD
    4 Coach House Close, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 4DL, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • CHICKEN GEORGE EUROPE LIMITED
    38 Grove Terrace, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • DEE (NORTHERN) LIMITED
    346 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1QJ, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • HOT AND TENDER LTD.
    206 Hollingwood Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • JQY LTD
    102 Morley Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1AF, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • KRISPY KOD BRADFORD LIMITED
    356 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • LISTERHILLS DELI LTD
    73 Listerhills Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • RAJAS PIZZA BAR LIMITED
    258 Great Horton Road, Bradford, Town Centre, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1PU, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • SFC (BRADFORD) LIMITED
    14 Southbrook Terrace, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1AD, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Reviews


Related pages


yate car breakerscrowland craneschase tyres shrewsburyauto village cheltenhampinknoise systemshmc thetfordheatwell hucknallsherbourne developmentsthai massage salfordcws glastonburyevander glazing reviewsroland orzabal net worthbeechgrove care homehomewise telfordtravelstar europeanray grahams newtownardsbevan evans and capehorna1 clutches cannocktim heywood designsthe bulls head horburyjobsworth halesowenarrow leasehold managementcarstar stanningleyquadrangle market researchparkers skip hireuk asbestos specialists ltdshardeloes farm equestrian centreriverside health club northwooddiablos on the quay carmarthengannets aberystwythdarren blower estate agentsspeedy clutchmbs gillinghamkcb bradfordplay cafe salisburymarlow buildersrothwell and evans solicitorsmumtaz paan housewestbury communicationsmercer agenciesmr cod camberleyhacking and paterson glasgowlawtons car sales fleetwoodstation garage aberdeenjb plant hire dungannonwh lung manchesterdotcom solicitorsparc computers hitchinglobal telemetricshardys campsite ingoldmellsglenhead engineeringsend money india birminghamurban grill didsburyhealing jesus tvfreight direct irelandapollo appliances dronfieldoptima corporate financediablos carmarthennorman clark gunsmithsizumi madison heightscoastline cars poolesan marcos lytham road blackpoolst edmundsbury financial servicesgreencroft bottlingcoldene castors ltdronbarcasamia westbury on trymleavesden studios addressmoncaster wirecannock road garagepeppinos bournemouthsabina hair birminghamgentle dental eveshamdiscount pram centrescuf gaming europe ltdkath wells wortleypremier logistics uk ltd