Ring Automotive Limited

Company Info

Ring Automotive Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-12-06, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Ring Automotive Limited registered office address is Volvox House, Gelderd Road, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS12 6NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ring Automotive Limited principal business activity number is 45310 which means Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ever 2535 Limited,

Ring Automotive Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRing Automotive Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05305131
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-06-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45310

Previous Names

  • 2005-04-20

    Ring Automotive Limited

  • 2004-12-06

    Ever 2535 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AARON AUTO ELECTRICS LIMITED
    81 Town Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 3HD, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • CARLAC LIMITED
    Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 5JB, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • IMPEX PARTS LIMITED
    United Business Park, Lowfields Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 6UB, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • KARTEX INT. LIMITED
    13 Armley Grove Place, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 1PT, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • LEEDS UNIQUE LIMITED
    United Business Park, Lowfields Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 6UB, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • M.C.C. (LEEDS) LTD
    57-67 Wellington Road, Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 1DX, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PARTS LIMITED
    United Business Park, Lowfields Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 6UB, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • PARTS TRADER LIMITED
    12 Rivelin Way, Rawcliffe, York, York YO30 4WD, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • RING AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
    Nina Works, Gelderd Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 6NA, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • TOWN HALL BATTERY COMPANY LIMITED
    Milnes Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS12 1DZ, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Reviews


Related pages


curry leaf chesterfieldswc trade frames ltdsalop caravans shrewsburyphysiofit leedsherrco cosmeticstobar group tradingwarner bros theobalds road londonthe hair shop hitchincathedral hygiene servicesharley street stop smoking clinicbeaver metalsst kew harvest farm shopshuropody eastbourneworksop galvanisingwcm europehydroponics store belfastgerbings uksweaty betty head office addresssilverburn carecoopers chemist marskebharat coaches southallpetrofac woking addressbrackley tyre warehousesilverdale constructionjung pumpen ukmartello caravan parkkeswick superglazeprestige motors cardiffcamrider hendonada fastfixquotient rushdenmotoman bristolatlantic windows sloughjung pumpen ukm15 4tlrajas pizza bradfordgudrun sjoden reviewsa2b solihullkee systems ltdrichmond cars southamptonagnew trade centre belfastworldstores twickenhamstoreton hall farmsparkford chemicals ltdberkshire motor car companysimon barrellaldreds estate agents great yarmouthrajas great horton roadtraynors moy roadbecky's boutiquewest malling car salesmotor glazebeauty clinic fulhamrdx inc ukcobains solicitorsjung pumpen ukblue note cafe glastonburyhobson and latham solicitors eastbournehobs reprographics liverpoolp flannery plant hire oval ltdpennine motor housegascoines newarkelmhirst parker estate agents selbyswingers lichfieldvets 4 pets prentonmildenhall auto saleslakeside autos carryduffockley booksbrowns hawkingeapd chippenhamcannock road garage wolverhamptonfacefood cardiffstone world daventrymansel davies haulagefitness4less watford