Youles Motorcycles Limited

Company Info

Youles Motorcycles Limited was founded in year 2004 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2004-12-20, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Youles Motorcycles Limited registered office address is Youles Motorcycles Ltd Pendle Street, Copy Nook, Blackburn. The postal code for this address is BB1 1NG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Youles Motorcycles Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Philip Youles Motorcycles Limited,

Youles Motorcycles Limited net worth increased by 37,58%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £602467 in year 2013 to £828896 in 2014.

Youles Motorcycles Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameYoules Motorcycles Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05317259
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-20-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2011-06-20

    Youles Motorcycles Limited

  • 2004-12-20

    Philip Youles Motorcycles Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • YOULES MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
      Copy Nook, Blackburn, Blackburn with Darwen BB1 3AN, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    3d centre boltonbogarts dudleycloud 9 teignmouthcarlick contract furniturea1 clutches cannockbeauty rooms wombournenewton prep addressizumi madison heightsquindell business process servicesrajas wykejames andrew rswcthaytonjmc estate agentsmoleface pubscjm autoscarter cabin hireforklift training redditchmistry medicalinterpublic gis uk ltdgarage doors potters barswingers lichfieldmark quinn balubadiscount pram centreheritage plastics ltd reviewsshaw motors widnesfostering solutions liverpoollord rayleigh farmstoni and guy canary wharfttc telfordhasbury motors halesowenandicars portsmouthlambert pugh solicitors reviewsmunroe k asset managementmjb plant hirese16 3saday nurseries mansfieldmusselburgh primary care centretowsure products ltdhortham farm caravan sitepowerlease car sales bedfordrising sun campersbirkin cleaning serviceskath wells estate agents leedsseakargolawn pharmacy swindonhomestyle cymrugarage doors worcestershirehunts removals redditchmotorhome hire oxfordshireepping forest gymnasticsmark nordenthompsons auctioneers killinghallsantolina stablesroyton carsaintree plasticsiceland deeside industrial estatemoorcroft group stockportcanton cuisine edinburghmccalls of lisburnkgf classic cars reviewlaburnum dental practiceorigin broadband revieweuroparts whitchurcheurofit autocentresgambas gorlestonkew technikandros stakiscarpoint boltonparagon thurleighperfect image uskmoorhouse consultingwhite lion mossy lea roadgolden kylin margatealton cars hullcentury motors sheffieldjoe parente welbeck