Amariann Ltd

Company Info

Amariann Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-01-06, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Amariann Ltd registered office address is 505 Pinner Road, Harrow, Uxbridge. The postal code for this address is HA2 6EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Amariann Ltd principal business activity number is 70221 which means Financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Questbay Ventures Limited,

Amariann Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAmariann Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05325699
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-06-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70221

Previous Names

  • 2007-02-15

    Amariann Ltd

  • 2005-01-06

    Questbay Ventures Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A & B K LIMITED
    187 Roxeth Green Avenue, Harrow, Greater London HA2 0QQ, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • AFZAL AHMED LIMITED
    East Croft House, 86 Northolt Road, Harrow, Greater London HA2 0ES, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • ALMAHA LTD
    Ramon Lee & Partners Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London EC1V 2DW, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • AMARIANN LTD
    Pinner Road, Greater London, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • CONSTRUCTIVE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7BY, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • COURT 1250 LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7SA, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • H. ABBOTT CONSULTING LTD
    68 Westwood Avenue, Harrow, Greater London HA2 8NS, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • HOBART CONSULTING LTD
    Mount Park Road, Harrow, Greater London HA1, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • JMR MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
    3 Romney Drive, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7EQ, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • JPNC LTD.
    105 Drury Road, Harrow, Greater London HA1 4BP, UK
    70221 - Financial management

Reviews


Related pages


atkinsons solicitorshobdens property managementeastfield lodge care home leicesterlanmere cars colchesterxervon palmersproactive agency telfordvalentino pizza bearwooddlt training bridgendorrell windowsevolve cheshire eastjat glassandrew smith commercialsredwaters leighstonehouse kennels manchester97p storeprocare wiganwombwell homeslandmark cash and carryatkinsons solicitorsvets 4 pets prentoncake shop smethwickmanor house nursing home mertoneuropa 93 waltham crossplatinum car sales batleyfalkirk carrierscoastal management brightontops pizza pitsea26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgukcamerastoretowsure tradenagook limitedjz machtechnorton finance group limitedantepliler harringayyolk recruitment cardiffcls offshore ltdcake box soho roadpentraeth automotivezaks takeawaychoice estate agents mablethorpemimi marketingmcgeown estate agentsjh foremanale pilingl artista watfordcloche hat chobhambirchington bridesthyssenkrupp uk plcwalshes farm caravan park ltdawefilmshair shop hitchinrajas drake streetmedivet sidcupcheeky monkeys prestwichenchanted giftsraja pizza bradford great horton roadaccomod8jack reid cars carrickfergusperi peri leagrave roadnaylors of wakefieldbjp estate agents carmarthenshireallied trade sales swindondr prager londonamigos pizza oakhamslater menswear glasgowgrabadoccheeky monkeys prestwichswallow hill homesle11 carssmallbone carskinleigh folkard & hayward forest hill