Stone Works (International) Limited

Company Info

Stone Works (International) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-01-21, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Stone Works (International) Limited registered office address is Express Courtyard, Luke Lane, Brailsford, Brailsford. The postal code for this address is DE6 3BY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Stone Works (International) Limited principal business activity number is 43330 which means Floor and wall covering . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: G-force Management Limited,

Stone Works (International) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameStone Works (International) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05338575
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-21-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43330

Previous Names

  • 2005-03-18

    Stone Works (International) Limited

  • 2005-01-21

    G-force Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gateway byneahomestyle cymrualdium insurancemystarviewfebland blackpoollees cabs wellingboroughandrew marr internationaloak furniture pontyclunmallard court bridgwatereezycabsvo2 bikesgerbings ukessensuals ealinghamers solicitors hesslezeba restaurant sunderlandproactive personnel telforddarcys durhammongolian grill claphamtollgate clinicapollo appliances dronfieldfebland blackpoolrocking horse day nursery audenshawchase autos carshello games guildfordbalti palace dartoncyprus kebab sudburykeelham farm shop denholmethames street salvagenorthern floorcraftmillenium cash and carryvalassis ltdyo26 4gaicandy biggleswadeologic ltdts knitwearashlea landscapingeurocoms uk ltdwirral discount supplieshungry horse sutton coldfieldmolins princes risboroughnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolal murad tiles morleymoseley chapman and skempapple cars keighleyashbon laundryritz belperiir limitedp flannery plant hire oval ltdlymedale motors ltdthe waxing company manchestercotswold collectors carsketra logisticsnirala sweets lutonvivienne clifford educational psychologistcaralot derbylanika restaurant halifaxsofaland birminghamcs motors of lutterworthsnugglebundl ltdauction 4 cars derbymellwood constructionplaspipesgreat western cameras swindonross nicholas estate agents new miltonbeauty manor market harboroughkoyla leicesterlincoln college harrowfaraday reinsurancetravel mart leicesteraspect cars sunderlandpunjab textiles leicesterarundel builderscredit union ballynahinchalford broskn office supplies ltdek brakes barrow