Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited

Company Info

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-02-10, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited registered office address is 20 Hornspit Lane, West Derby, Liverpool. The postal code for this address is L12 5LT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited principal business activity number is 43310 which means Plastering . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cull Dry Lining And Plastering Limited,

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited net worth increased by 216,06%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-12893 in year 2013 to £14964 in 2014.

Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05360455
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-10-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43310

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-27

    Cull Dry Lining and Plastering Limited

  • 2005-02-10

    Cull Dry Lining And Plastering Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


merrow tyresbramptons estate agents newcastlemb tech warringtonfloors direct midlands ltdsolution marketing bridgendchigborough carp syndicatejunerain beauty leamington spainjury lawyers 4 u reviewssurfdome londonemblematic bentonmcdowall air conditioningqualtech dewsburyaslan books bristolfrontline recruitment derbybelron eghamdwell estate agentsbargain blinds coedcae lanetopline contract furniturebents plant hireicuk insurancedixy soho roadhidayah travele15 2fzredcats brandsfire basket bristolblue chilli carsleisurewear international ltdcocoro marylebonebtpaymentcresta cars manchesterchambers skips guildfordall nations church bedfordbeercock wiles and wickhampshire house hyde park placeboot buddy reviewbebington car saleskeelham farm shop queensburyamelia's clitheroethai stanstead abbottsjanan bradford websitestone clothing mirfieldoak student lets nottinghamkitchenwise designbattersea furniture citytaxi swinton manchesterbem brasil manchester reviewscontinental pizza brynlittle knocks wokinghamstockton bed centresambucas blythcollege tyresderby turf suppliesimpressive carpets farncombepetrofac woking addressbendall robertsallsop estate agent harpendenbeau belles borrowashtrade mouldings ltdblaklader workwear ukfmc kidderminstervanilla splitskingley gateequitas solicitorssaltcoats caravan parkdynamite baits nottinghamsanam alfretonclusters whitley baygreen brothers barnsleyrenault digbeth birminghamamerc carstopline contract furniturestrathearn engineeringfiltons stratfordschutz worksopbarbers llphearsall common car sales review