La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited

Company Info

La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-03-24, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited registered office address is Chantry Lodge, Pyecombe Street, Pyecombe. The postal code for this address is BN45 7EE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maison Bleu Limited, Nounou Limited,

La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLa Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05403612
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2005-24-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2008-03-17

    La Fourchette (Kemptown) Limited

  • 2005-05-26

    Nounou Limited

  • 2005-03-24

    Maison Bleu Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


meller braggins estates plusbuxton building contractorsjade garden sohofcl collegezimsellermodern office supplies boucher roadvenisons wembleykw linfootorange blossom blackfenwilkinsons kilt hire paisleysteljes bagshotprovincial plantersready2retailtraynors moygiles funeral directors bromsgroveda tonino shipleybrook taverner keighleybattery megastore tewkesburychana cars coventrysajna tootingwelbeck estates companygilbert baitson auctionshitchcock motorcyclespreston jaguar centrepowerteam electrical servicesdove jeffery homesmotorseeker uk ltdturntousbutterfly salon congletonlillington community centrewalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnaudere clothinghasbury motors halesowenglobalhoppersshaba hair and cosmeticsroman lets leedshenry adams storrington lettingskew technikamery constructionplumbtrade canvey islandprovincial plantersashtons estate agents chadwell heathnagook limitedeasyinsure colerainesnowys taxi leicesterfuel bar covent gardenbeauty secrets newport pagnellold eldon square jewellersharvey steel lintelspowerlease car salesicuk insuranceaple milton keynesjg trade windowsblink driving school reviewsseacrest hotel morecambekebabish green lanecex walthamstowjc horseboxesdudley motor sparesgreen pastures bournemouthzebra finance reviewsphd modular accesscintra estateshgh groundworksanthony millard consultingnorthern floorcraftecs recruitment groupcroydon judo clubsmith anderson kirkcaldycarl fosperocounty motors uk ltdbloor homes martleshamhmc thetforde1 1gu