Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-04-04, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited registered office address is Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London. The postal code for this address is W6 7BT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 58190 which means Other publishing activities . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Galleon 2 Limited, Galleon Ci Limited,

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 59,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £141120 in year 2013 to £224586 in 2014.

Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDovetail Services (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05412224
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-04-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58190

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-07

    Dovetail Services (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-08-18

    Galleon Ci Limited

  • 2005-04-04

    Galleon 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


atkinsons jewellerslords opticians holtwingbox crosbyblueberry consultantsminden systemsxpect braintreeguntrader co ukbrixton motorbikesmcgowans jewellersgranta dentaliir limitedmurdock hardwood newrycyprus kebab sudburyhoyer transport ukangard staffingridgeons attleboroughswansea coach worksadmin re telfordteejay traveljilbabs r usoki doki nailstasty ilford lanehough green garagehotcha south liberty lanectts bathgatedroitwich spa marinathe hearty oak dronfieldlawung ukpeak sunbedschina health spa canary wharfsw7 2njdoreen blythestray aid coxhoe durhamcaxton care trainingbritannia law practiceprestige motors cardiffanglo europe ltdall nations church bedfordzing zing finsbury parkinnox trading ltdmamma mia restaurant bedfordprolight design ltdcreams cafe southalltasties middlesbroughcaraselle ltdhenry adams storrington lettingstspc monifiethpurple lashes newtownardspoloniusz uksimpson estate agents ketteringpremier cars oldhamrdm industrial servicesthanet waste servicespatrick mallucci harley streettrafalgar house pension trustboat fenders directtopps pizza watfordgogar logisticsrenelec devizeseasterhouse health centre pharmacyzebedees lunch boxcattermoles ipswichlaptop fixers poolesabai sheffieldorbital payrollred panda restaurant belfastjewell wright ltdmorris leslie plymouthbrownhills motorhomes ltdkudox radiator reviewcompass point carbis baycomplete solutions edinburghfrodsham wind farmtechniglaze midsomer nortonsyston taxis leicesterwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikefulcrum chambers