Prasco Uk Limited

Company Info

Prasco Uk Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-05-11, so it has been on the market for twelve years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Prasco Uk Limited registered office address is Unit 4 Alpha Court, Capitol Park Thorne, Thorne. The postal code for this address is DN8 5TZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Prasco Uk Limited principal business activity number is 45310 which means Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Direct Automotive Limited,

Prasco Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePrasco Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05449383
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-11-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45310

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-27

    Prasco Uk Limited

  • 2005-05-11

    Direct Automotive Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PRASCO UK LIMITED
    Thorne, Doncaster, South Yorkshire DN8 5TZ, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • RECO TURBO LIMITED
    Thorne, Doncaster, South Yorkshire DN8 4HU, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Reviews


Related pages


shades ilford lanehong pumpherstoncabline uklittle drivers staplefordcaledonia bureau dumbartonpowerlease car sales ampthillths couriersho lee chow southportvenella onemccallum hair designbargain blinds llantrisantkingswood construction london ltdhobs reprographics liverpooltoni and guy hanleygrosvenor travel managementolympic shaver centre ltdashbon laundrygenesis timber engineeringphilip kingsley green streethemp tradingascotts cab cogreenhouse effect hydroponicsyolk recruitment cardiffgogo pizza walthamstowjacksons recovery birminghamberriman eaton estate agentsfbsm reviewskeigar homesshaba hair and cosmeticsinsparo asset managementadventureland merthyr tydfilnewcourt residentialhentons estate agents cardiffhpb travel clubkirk sandall infant school doncasterblyss hair and beautyfarsley dental practiceuk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldbattlefield live neathhouses for sale in orlingburyleisurewear international ltdkantar media ealingfaraday tracing bureaucheeky monkeys newryjessops europe limitedd&w propertiesbad apple hair walsalluav tactical systemsadsol ukheadway ruberymany tears animal rescue llanellilord and midgley hulla1 cash and carry leicesterstrabane mortgage centrejf kegsazeems keighleygateway byneaburke niazi solicitorsstebbings motorslatham skips kangley bridge roadkane heating castlewellanlynx taxis bramhallapollo gym coventryunipart eberspacherberriman eatonbaron mixersclaire de lune floristsweaty betty head office addresskellyskennelsshaad burton latimerrajas rochdale drake streetmortgages first colchesterajc trailers ltdesk hygiene supplies ltdmartin traynor motorsilminster fitness centrewam bam boomerangbranston taxis