Sugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Sugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-05-27, so it has been on the market for twelve years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Sugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited registered office address is Unit 3 Base 329 Headley Road East, Woodley, Woodley. The postal code for this address is RG5 4AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 46740 which means Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sugatsune (Uk) Limited,

Sugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 20,90%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £751509 in year 2013 to £908605 in 2014.

Sugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05465912
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-27-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46740

Previous Names

  • 2005-06-24

    Sugatsune Kogyo (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-05-27

    Sugatsune (Uk) Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • SUGATSUNE KOGYO (UK) LIMITED
      Woodley, Reading, Wokingham RG5 4AZ, UK
      46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies

    Reviews


    Related pages


    ardale internationalla nails st neotsthistle reprographics aberdeenpeter fowler electrical26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgmb malik sportssansha drury lanewingbox crosbybait rolling companiesdrennan international ltdtribeca giffnockhaahoos twyfordbearmach caerphillycabsurancesjk leedsmixam printingiir limitedolympic shaversprodec pontefractspecs direct lozellsamelia's clitheroedirect tyre sales wiganscanlans property managementfireplaces direct drumanessesk hygiene supplies ltdl artista hendonharvey fuelsroosters piri piri uxbridge roaddream espanaantepliler harringaycannock road garagejames andrew rswmuztransabbey blinds bloxwichcs motors of lutterworthhairology hendondrumgrayhatton garden dental practicealan froudstrabane mortgage centreheritage highland clothingmpb photographic reviewsgolden chippy chester le streetjbs hardwareenviko ltdhouses for sale tempo road enniskillenpulse cashflowkitchens4diywallace estates limitedplastic surgeon fine finishershunsdon skipshomelink motherwellicandy biggleswadewww.kalemeh.tvmoffat building servicesbedford guitarshorsatack milton keyneshentons estate agentsali dadressanhitchcock motorcyclesspillard safety systemstinsel town gants hillstreamline taxis rochdale1easycallgreenhouse effect hydroponicscarp syndicate essexwalshes farm caravan park ltdglenbrae vetsisaacs furniturepitch diner bridgendstrawberry fields nursery notting hillrocket estate agentsneptune oil and gasccs car sales thatchamsafeway tyres ipswich